Home ProductsExcavator Engine Parts

RHB6-2 894418-3200 894418321 6T-575 Turbocharger ASM For Hitachi EX120 EX150 4BD1-T

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

I'm Online Chat Now

RHB6-2 894418-3200 894418321 6T-575 Turbocharger ASM For Hitachi EX120 EX150 4BD1-T

RHB6-2 894418-3200 894418321 6T-575 Turbocharger ASM For Hitachi EX120 EX150 4BD1-T
RHB6-2 894418-3200 894418321 6T-575 Turbocharger ASM For Hitachi EX120 EX150 4BD1-T

Large Image :  RHB6-2 894418-3200 894418321 6T-575 Turbocharger ASM For Hitachi EX120 EX150 4BD1-T

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANTO
Model Number: EX120 EX150
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Detailed Product Description
Application: Engine Turbocharger Parts Excavator Model: EX120 EX150
Parts Number: 894418-3200 Engine Model: 4BD1
Packing: Standard Carton Condition: 100% Brand New
High Light:

digger spare parts

,

excavator machine parts

  • RHB6-2 894418-3200 894418321 6T-575 Turbocharger For Hitachi EX120 EX150 4BD1-T Engine Parts

 

The turbocharger assembly could be applied to below models:


EX120
TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM : » 8944183200 TURBOCHARGER ASM
EX150
TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM : » 8944183200 TURBOCHARGER ASM
RX1200
TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM : » 8944183200 TURBOCHARGER ASM

 

 

Turbocharger Parts Diagram

 

ENTIRE GROUP TURBOCHARGER SYSTEM:

 

1(A).8944183200[1] -
TURBOCHARGER ASM SEE FIG-NO 0-37 FOR COMPONENT.
2.8944113230[1] -
GASKET; TURBOCHARGER TO EXH MANIF ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENG. & HEAD) .
12.8944762820[3] -
STUD; TURBOCHARGER FLANGE .
20(A).8944505660[1] -
PIPE; INL,TURBOCHARGER OUT .
77.0501510300[2] -
BOLT; INL DUCT M10X30 W/LK WASHER .
77.0287810300[2] -
BOLT; INL DUCT M10X30 FLANGE .
97.9099155760[2] -
CLIP; HOSE,TURBOCHARGER,INL .
133(A).8944042460[1] -
PIPE; OIL DRAIN,TURBOCHARGER .
134(A).8941077150[1] -
GASKET; OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER DRAIN ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENG. & HEAD) .
134(B).8943210180 C[1] -
GASKET; OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER DRAIN ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENG. & HEAD) .
134(B).8943706630[1] -
GASKET; OIL PIPE,TURBOCHARGER DRAIN ALSO INCLUDED IN GASKET SET(ENG. & HEAD) .
135(A).0286808200[1] -
BOLT; OIL PIPE TO C/BL M8X20 FLANGE .
135(A).0500408200[1] -
BOLT; OIL PIPE TO C/BL M8X20 W/LK WASHER .
135(B).0500406180[2] -
BOLT; OIL PIPE TO C/BL M6X18 W/LK WASHER .
148.8941077180[1] -
HOSE; TURBOCHARGER,INL .
150.8941116380[4] -
NUT; INL DUCT M8 FLANGE .
150.8941116380[4] -
NUT; INL DUCT M8 FLANGE .
150.8941116380[4] -
NUT; INL DUCT M8 FLANGE .
150.8970614011[4] -
NUT; INL DUCT M8 FLANGE
 

 

RHB6-2 894418-3200 894418321 6T-575 Turbocharger ASM For Hitachi EX120 EX150 4BD1-T 0
 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Tel: +8615920526889

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)