Home ProductsConstruction Machinery Parts

DH220-5 R210-5 SK200-5 Solenoid Valve Daewoo Kobelco Hyundai Excavator Eletric Spare Parts

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

Fast shippment, the arrived parts is good quality, our engine is repaired and is perfectly running at maximum power. Thank you, god bless.

—— Mohammed

I'm Online Chat Now

DH220-5 R210-5 SK200-5 Solenoid Valve Daewoo Kobelco Hyundai Excavator Eletric Spare Parts

DH220-5 R210-5 SK200-5 Solenoid Valve Daewoo Kobelco Hyundai Excavator Eletric Spare Parts
DH220-5 R210-5 SK200-5 Solenoid Valve Daewoo Kobelco Hyundai Excavator Eletric Spare Parts

Large Image :  DH220-5 R210-5 SK200-5 Solenoid Valve Daewoo Kobelco Hyundai Excavator Eletric Spare Parts

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANTO
Model Number: DH220-5 R210-5 SK200-5
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Detailed Product Description
Category: Excavator Electric Parts Excavator Type: Crawler Excavator
Place Of Origin: China Used For: Daewoo Kobelco Hyundai Excavator
Supply Ability: 2000pcs Original Place: China
Delivery: By Sea ,by Air,by Express
High Light:

excavator repair parts

,

komatsu aftermarket parts

 

DH220-5 R210-5 SK200-5 Solenoid Valve Daewoo Kobelco Hyundai

 

Excavator Eletric Spare Parts

 

 

 

Product description

 

Parts Name Solenoid valve 
Application Kobelco Hyundai Deawoo   Excavator 
Category Excavator electric parts
Item Condition Unused, undamaged, brand new

 

 

 

The following eletric spare parts can be supplied

 

Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932532 SA-4756-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3921978
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930321
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935430 SA-4755-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4892-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939018
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991167
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930288
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964625
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906398
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3835654
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID A036 3175
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751ES-12A3UC12BIS
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935651
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964622
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964621
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990723
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990722
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990765
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991170
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 37V84A-56010
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932546
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926411
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930233
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926470
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926412
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3287406
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930235 3930236
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 366-07197
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3800723 SA-4981
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467UIB1S5A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928160 3928161
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934252
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906788
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3919445
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3974947
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926410
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939703 SA-4892-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935459 SA-4763-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935458 SA4763-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935457 SA-4762-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935456 SA-4762-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991201
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3936026
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-3933-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2001ES-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906776
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928161 SA-4293-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935451

 

  • Our company

 

Anto Machinery Parts, 14 years' experience in construction machinery parts industry, We mainly

 

specialize in excavator reduction gear parts, engine spare parts, undercarriage parts, hydraulic parts,

 

and other quick-wear parts.

 

We are not only supplying genuine/original parts, but also high quality OEM and aftermarket parts made

 

in China and abroad.

 

We supply parts for excavator of brands including CAT Hitachi Komatsu Hyundai Volvo Doosan

 

Kobelco JCB Sumitomo John Deere, and etc.

 

We have a large stock more than 5 million dollars and hundreds of cooperated factories both in China

 

and overseas, which can meet various requirements. Because of our reliable quality and good service,

 

we had won an excellent reputation in this industry from our customers.

 

 

 

  • Your Partners in Productivity

 

People invest a lot of money when it comes to heavy equipment such as excavators, bulldozers, loaders.

 

When you invest in such equipment, you would like it to work at its maximum potential, at a reasonable

 

cost. This is why most people prefer using quality parts whenever parts need to be replaced.
 

 

  • KOBELCO MODELS

 

SK140SR SK17SR-3 SK200-8 SK230SR-3 SK260SR-3 27SRACERA 27SR-3
27SR-5 30SR 30SR ACERA 30SR-2 30SR-3 30SR-5 35SR
35SRACERA 35SR-2 35SR-3 35SR-5 40SR-2 40SR-3 40SR-5
50SR 50SRACERA 50SR-3 50SR-5 75SR 80CS 80MSR
80MSR-1E ED150 ED150-1E ED150-2 ED160 ED180 ED190LC
ED190LC-6E ED195-8 K903-II K903A K903B K903C
K903C II K904-II K904D K904DL K904E K904EL K904L-II
K905 K905-II K905A K905ALC K905LC II K907-II K907A
K907B K907C K907CLC K907D K907DLC K907LC K907LC-II
K909A K909LC K909LC II K912 K912A K912LC-II K914
K916 K916LC K916LC-II K935 MD140BLC MD140C MD180LC
MD200BLC MD200C MD240BLC MD240C MD300LC MD320BLC MD400LC
MD450BLC SD40SR SK014 SK015 SK024 SK025 SK025-2
SK027 SK030 SK030-2 SK032 SK035 SK035-1 SK035-2
SK04-2 SK045 SK04L-2 SK100 SK100III SK100IV SK100 Mark III
SK100 Mark IV SK100V SK100L SK100LC SK110 SK115 SK1150DZ
SK115DZ IV SK115SR-1E SK115SRDZ SK115SRDZ-1E SK120 SK120LC Mark III SK120LC Mark IV
SK120LC Mark v SK130 SK130LC Mark IV SK135 SK135SR SK135SR-1E SK135SR-2
SK135SRL SK135SRL-1E SK135SRLC SK135SRLC-1 SK135SRLC-1E SK135SRLC-2 SK13SR
SK140SR SK140SR Acera SK140SR-3 SK140SRLC SK150 SK150LC III SK150LC Mark III
SK150LC Mark IV SK150LCV SK150LC-IV SK15SR SK16-N2 SK160 SK160LC
SK160LC VI SK160LC 6E SK160LC-6E Acera SK16LC-N2 SK170 SK170-8 SK170-9
SK160LC VI SK160LC-6E SK160LC-6E Acera SK16LC-N2 SK170 SK170-8 SK170-9
SK160LC VI SK160 LC-6E SK160LC-6E Acera SK16LC-N2 SK170 SK170-8 SK170-9
SK170LC SK170LC-8 SK17SR-3 SK200 SK200-6 SK200-6E SK200-6ES
SK200LC III SK200LC IV SK200LC Mark III SK200LC Mark IV SK200LC Mark V SK200LCV SK200LC-6 Dynamic Acera
SK200LC-6ES SK200SR SK200SR-1E SK200SR-1S SK200SR-LC SK200SRLC-1S SK210
SK210-9 SK210D-8 SK210DLC-8 SK210LC SK210LC Mark III SK210LC Mark iv SK210LC VI
SK210LC Dynamic Acera SK210LC-6 SK210LC-6E SK210LC-8 SK210LC-8 Dynamic Acera SK210LC-9  
SK215SR SK215SRLC SK220LC SK220LC IV SK220LC Mark III SK220LC Mark IV SK220LC-III
SK235SR SK235SR-1E SK235SR-1ES SK235SR-2 SK235SR-LC SK235SRLC-1E SK235SRLC-1ES
SK235SRLC-2 SK235SRNLC-1E SK235SRNLC-1ES SK250 SK250LC SK250LC-IV SK250LC-VI
SK250LC-6 SK250LC-6E SK250LC-6E Dynamic Acera SK250NLC SK25SR SK25SR-2 SK260
SK260-8 SK260-9 SK260LC-8 SK260LC-9 SK270LC SK270LC IV SK270LCMark IV
SK27SR-3 SK290 SK290LC SK290LC VI SK290LC-6 SK290LC-6E SK295-8
SK295-9 SK295LC-8 SK300 SK300-2 SK300-III SK300LC SK300LCII
SK300LC III SK300LC IV SK300LC Mark III SK300LC Mark IV SK300LC-2 SK330 SK330-6
SK330LC SK330LC Dynamic Acera SK330LC Mark IV SK330LC VI SK330LC-6 SK330LC-6E  
SK330LC-6E Dynamic Acera SK350-8 SK350-8 Dynamic Acera TIER III SK350-9 SK350-9 DYNAMIC ACERA  
SK350-9 DYNAMIC ACERA TIER4 SK350LC SK35SR-2 SK400 SK400IV SK400LC III  
SK400LC-IV SK40SR SK40SR-2 SK40SR-3 SK45SR SK45SR-2 SK480-8
SK480LC SK480LC VI SK480LC-6 SK480LC-6E SK480LC-9 SK485-8 SK485-9
SK485LC-8 SK485LC-9 SK50SR SK50SR-3 SK50UR SK50UR-2 SK50UR-3
SK55SRX SK60 SK60 III SK60 IV SK60V SK70SR SK70SR-1E
SK70SR-1E SK70SR-1ES SK70SR-2 SK75UR SK75UR-1 SK75UR-2 SK80
SK80CS SK80CS-1E SK80CS-2 SK80MSR SK80MSR-1E SK80SC-1E SK850

 

 

DAEWOO MODELS

 

220LC-3 280LC-3 DH110 DH130 DH130-II DH170 DH180LC
DH200LC DH220LC DH220LC-3 DH280LC DH280LC-3 DH320 DX300
S130-III S140LC-IV S140LC-V S170 S170-III S170-LC-V S175LC-V
S220LC-3 S220LC-V S220LL S225LC-V S255LC-V S280LC-3 S280LC-III
S290LC-V S290LL S300LC-V S300LL S330-3 S400LC-3 S400LC-V
S420LC-V S450LC-3 S450LC-V S470LC-V S500LC-V S55-V S70-3
S75-V SL035 SL220LC-3 SL220LC-V SL225LC-V SL280LC-3 SL470LCV
Solar 130LCV Solar200LCV Solar220LC-III Solar220LC-IV Solar250LC-V Solar320 Solar330LC-V
Solar 340LCV Solar360LC Solar360LC-III Solar500LC-V Unlisted Model    

 

  • Our company

 

Since start of our excavator parts business in 2003 Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd. has honorable served

 

the Construction, Industrial, Municipal, Mining and Agricultural Industries. Anto Parts can supply New,

 

Used, Aftermarket, Genuine parts for Cat, Komatsu, John Deere, Case, , Liebherr, Mitsubishi, Hitachi,

 

Volvo and etc. We are committed to dealing with every customer, large or small, in the most honest and

 

up front manner. Anto Parts wants you to be thrilled with the parts or component you get from us, that’s

 

why we back every piece with a 100% satisfaction Guarantee.

 

We can send your order quickly via air services through D.H.L, U.P.S, Fed Ex, By Sea. Since we’ve been

 

shipping parts and components domestically and internationally since 2003 we have the knowledge and

 

expertise to get your order to you quickly, no matter if you are in China or overseas.

 

Our facilities are second to none in the industry. Our shop and warehouse are over 60 000 sq. m(30 000

 

sq. ft) Inside our vast warehouse are over 80 000 inventoried parts and components. Chances are good,

 

we have, in house, the part you need. If we don’t have the part you need, we will use our years of

 

experience and get the parts for you in low cost. So if you are looking for a lower cost parts alternative to

 

the local OEM dealers give us a call or e-mail, we’re likely to have it and at a price you can afford.

 

Location and facilities are important in our success, yet the most crucial aspect of our business is our

 

people. Anto Parts is lucky and honored to have some of the most hard working and dedicated people in

 

the industry. Most of the fine people working here are long time employees who will do whatever it takes

 

to make sure you receive the right part quickly and at the right price. We love what we do and we want

 

you, the customer, to love doing business with Anto Parts.

 

 

  • One stop supply chain for you, any parts related to excavator parts or other construction machinery could be found here

 

Undercarriage parts track chain, (rubber)track shoe/pad, track roller, carrier roller, front idler, Sprocket, track recoil spring,etc.
Engine parts Engine assembly, cylinder block, cylinder head, gasket kit, liner kit, fuel pump, water pump, oil pump, fuel injector, Exhaust Intake manifold, Turbocharger, camshaft, crankshaft, starter, alternator, rubber related parts…
Hydraulic parts Hydraulic pump, Hydraulic travel & swing motor, Main Control Valve, Hydraulic boom bucket stick cylinder
GET Parts Bucket, tooth, Breaker, coupler...
Filter Air filter, hydraulic filter, oil filter, fuel filter, pilot filter, separator…
Electric parts CPU Controller, AC Controller, Monitor, wire harness, sensor, throttle motor, switch, solenoid…
Gearbox system Final drive, swing gearbox, travel motor, swing motor, slewing bearing…

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Tel: +8615920526889

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)