Send Message
Home ProductsExcavator Spare Parts

459-2594 4592594 Pressure Switch Excavator Spare Parts Fit For C13 320D 980M

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

Fast shippment, the arrived parts is good quality, our engine is repaired and is perfectly running at maximum power. Thank you, god bless.

—— Mohammed

I'm Online Chat Now

459-2594 4592594 Pressure Switch Excavator Spare Parts Fit For C13 320D 980M

459-2594 4592594 Pressure Switch Excavator Spare Parts Fit For C13 320D 980M
459-2594 4592594 Pressure Switch Excavator Spare Parts Fit For C13 320D 980M 459-2594 4592594 Pressure Switch Excavator Spare Parts Fit For C13 320D 980M

Large Image :  459-2594 4592594 Pressure Switch Excavator Spare Parts Fit For C13 320D 980M

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: 459-2594 4592594
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P, D/A,Western Union, L/C, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Detailed Product Description
Engine Model: C7.1 C13 3126 Machine Model: 320D 336D 349D E325B E322B
Application: Excavator,Load Haul Dump Product Name: Pressure Switch
Part Number: 459-2594 4592594 Packing: Standard Export Carton

  • 459-2594 4592594 Pressure Switch Excavator Spare Parts Fit For C13 320D 980M

 

 

  • Specification
Engine Model C7.1 C13 3126
Name Pressure Switch
Parts No 459-2594 4592594
Machine Model 320D 336D 349D E325B E322B
Category Excavator pressure switch sensor
Lead time 1-3 DAYS
Quality Brand new, OEM quality
MOQ 1 PCS
Means of transport By sea/air, DHL FEDEX UPS TNT EMS
Packing As request or standard packing

 

 

  • Compatible models

EXCAVATOR 320D 336D 349D E325B E322B
WHEEL LOADER 950H 950L 962H 966H 966L 972L 972M 980L 980M 980 966 972 Cate.rpillar

 

 

  • More other pressure switch parts fit for C A T machine
4592593 SWITCH AS-PRESSURE
Cat.er.pillar
 
4589755 SWITCH AS-PRESSURE
Cat.er.pillar
 
4177009 SWITCH AS-STEERING
Cat.e.rpillar
 
3991462 SWITCH AS-SENSOR
Cat.er.pillar
 
3856122 SWITCH AS-ROCKER
Cat.er.pillar
 
3-290 SWITCH, TOGGLE, 1TL1-1
Cat.er.pillar
 
4886548 SWITCH AS-CONTROL
Cat.er.pillar
 
4757031 SWITCH GP-TOGGLE
Cat.erpillar
 
4754768 SWITCH AS-PRESSURE
Cat.erpillar

 

 

  • Catalog parts list
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1 2Q-7268 [1] BRACKET  
2 7T-9745 [1] MANIFOLD-VALVE  
3 8J-6875 Y [1] VALVE GP-SHUTTLE (PARKING BRAKE)  
4 9T-0358 [1] VALVE-CHECK  
5 152-8340 Y [1] VALVE GP-SOLENOID (24-VOLT)(PARKING BRAKE ACTIVATION)  
6 459-2594 [1] SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (PARKING BRAKE OIL)  
  8T-8729 [3] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  102-8803 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (3-PIN)  
      (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)  
  8T-5677 D   SLEEVE (0.6-M)  
  5P-6008 D   TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (6.35-MM DIA)(0.2-M)  
7 327-4608 [1] SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (PARKING BRAKE OIL)  
  102-8803 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (3-PIN)  
      (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)  
  8T-8729 [3] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  9X-1813 E   SLEEVE (28-CM)  
8 347-4438 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-9843 [1] TEE  
  228-7089 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
9 370-9488 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
10 377-2987 Y [1] ACCUMULATOR GP-BRAKE (CHARGED)  
11 391-2694 [1] TUBE AS  
12 391-2697 [1] BRACKET AS  
  7T-1099 [2] LINK  
  8T-3490 M [6] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
13 444-9528 [1] HOSE AS (WITH HEAT INSULATION)  
  391-3176 I [1] TUBE AS  
  2Q-0604 E   INSULATION (40-CM)  
  370-9488 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
14 444-9529 [1] HOSE AS (WITH HEAT INSULATION)  
  391-3177 I [1] HOSE AS  
  2Q-0604 E   INSULATION (43-CM)  
  370-9488 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
15 444-9530 [1] HOSE AS (WITH HEAT INSULATION)  
  391-3178 I [1] HOSE AS  
  2Q-0604 E   INSULATION (31-CM)  
  370-9488 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
16 454-2672 [1] HOSE AS (WITH HEAT INSULATION)  
  454-2673 I [1] HOSE AS  
  2Q-0604 E   INSULATION (36-CM)  
  370-9488 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
17 131-8201 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
18 131-8202 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
19 148-8336 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8636 [1] CONNECTOR  
20 148-8378 [4] ELBOW AS  
      (EACH INCLUDES)  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8724 [1] ELBOW  
21 148-8439 [1] TEE AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8774 [1] TEE  
22 148-8443 [1] TEE AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7X-2459 [1] ADAPTER-TEE  
23 148-8444 [1] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9837 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
24 150-4043 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9873 [1] CONNECTOR  
25 150-4050 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0788 [1] ELBOW  
26 3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
27 4P-7581 [1] CLIP (LADDER)  
28 5C-2890 M [2] NUT (M6X1-THD)  
29 6V-8149 M [1] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
30 6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
31 6V-9829 [1] CAP (ORFS)  
32 7X-2534 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X50-MM)  
33 8T-4121 [8] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
34 8T-4136 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
35 8T-4139 M [1] BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
36 8T-4196 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
37 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
38 8T-4224 [2] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
39 8T-6912 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X50-MM)  
40 8T-8902 [1] ADAPTER-TEE  
41 9X-8256 [4] WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)  
      AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):  
  139-3285 [1] KIT-BRAKE CHARGE VALVE  
      (INCLUDES PLUG, POPPETS & O-RING SEALS)  
  D   ORDER BY THE METER  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM  
  M   METRIC PART  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION  

459-2594 4592594 Pressure Switch Excavator Spare Parts Fit For C13 320D 980M 0

 

 

 

  • We could supply the following spare parts

 

1 Hydraulic parts: hydraulic pump, main valve, hydraulic cylinder, final drive, travel motor, swing machinery, swing motor etc.

 

2 Engine parts: engine ass’y, piston, piston ring, cylinder block, cylinder head, crankshaft, turbocharger, fuel injection pump, starting motor and alternator etc.

 

3 Undercarriage part: Track roller, Carrier roller, Track Link, Track shoe, Sprocket, Idler and Idler cushion etc.

 

4 Cab parts: operator’s cab, wiring harness, monitor, controller, seat, door etc.

 

5 Cooling parts: Radiator, air conditioner, compressor, after cooler etc.

 

6 Other parts: Service kit, swing circle, engine hood, swing joint, fuel tank, filter, boom, arm, bucket etc.

 

 

 

  • Advantage

 

1. Offer Top quality & competitive products


2. Support 12-month warranty


3. 100% tested before shipping


4. Delivery in time


5. A wide range of Oil Pressure Sensor, Fuel Tank Level Sensor, Temperature Sensor, Speed Sensor for excavator 


6. More than 15 years production and 11 years foreign trade experience


7. Professional QC team


8. Best sales team, 24 hours service

 

 

 

  • Packing and Shipping

 

Packing Details :

 

inner packing : plastic film for wrapping

 

external packing : wooden

 

Shipping :

 

within 3 days after received the payment , by air or by express or by sea on the basis of the

quantity and emergency circumstances.

 

1. By Couriers: DHL, UPS, FEDEX, TNT are the main courier companies we are cooperated,

 

2. By Air: Delivery from the Guangzhou air port to customer's destination city air port.

 

3. By Sea: Delivery from the Huangpu port .

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Paul

Tel: 0086-15920526889

Fax: +86-20-89855265

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)