Send Message
Home ProductsExcavator Electric Parts

2443114 244-3114 Modulating Valve Torque Converter Solenoid Valve

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

Fast shippment, the arrived parts is good quality, our engine is repaired and is perfectly running at maximum power. Thank you, god bless.

—— Mohammed

I'm Online Chat Now

2443114 244-3114 Modulating Valve Torque Converter Solenoid Valve

2443114 244-3114 Modulating Valve Torque Converter Solenoid Valve
2443114 244-3114 Modulating Valve Torque Converter Solenoid Valve 2443114 244-3114 Modulating Valve Torque Converter Solenoid Valve

Large Image :  2443114 244-3114 Modulating Valve Torque Converter Solenoid Valve

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: 244-3114
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P, D/A,Western Union, L/C, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Detailed Product Description
Model Number: 120M 140M D5 D6 D7 950G 966G Product Name: Modulating Valve
Part Number: 2443114 244-3114 Packing: Standard Export Carton
Transportation: By Sea/air By Express Warranty: 6/12 Months
High Light:

244-3114 Modulating Valve

,

120M Modulating Valve

,

Torque Converter Solenoid Valve

  • 2443114 244-3114 Modulating Valve Torque Converter Solenoid Valve

 

 

  • Specification

Application Torque converter spare parts
Parts Name Modulating Valve
Parts No

2443114 244-3114

Model 120M 140M D5 D6 D7 950G 966G
Delivery time Stock for urgent delivery
Condtion Brand new, OEM quality
MOQ 1 PCS
Design made in china
Means of transport By sea/air, DHL FEDEX UPS TNT Express
Packing As request or standard packing

 

 

 

  • Applicable models

ARTICULATED TRUCK 725 725C 730 730C 735 735B 740B
EJECTOR TRUCK 730 730C 740B
INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER IT28G IT38G II IT38H IT62H
LANDFILL COMPACTOR 816F 816F II 826G II 826H 826K 836G 836H 836K
LOAD HAUL DUMP R1300G II R3000H
MOTOR GRADER 120M 120M 2 12M 12M 2 12M 3 12M 3 AWD 140M 140M 2 140M 3 140M 3 AWD 14M 160M 160M 2 160M 3 160M 3 AWD 16M 24H 24M
PETROLEUM ENGINE C9
PETROLEUM PACKAGE TH35-C11I TH35-C13I TH35-C13T TH35-C15I TH35-C15T
PETROLEUM TRANSMISSION CX48-P2300 TH31-E61 TH35-E81 TH48-E70 TH48-E80 TH55-E70
PIPELAYER 561N 572R 572R II 583T 587T PL83 PL87
PUMPER SPF343C
SOIL COMPACTOR 815F 815F II 825G II 825H 825K
TRACK-TYPE TRACTOR D10R D10T D5M D5N D5R LGP D6M D6N D6N LGP D6N OEM D6R D6R II D6R III D6T D6T LGP D6T LGPPAT D6T XL D7R D7R II D8R II D8T D9T
TRUCK 770G 772G 772G OEM 773F 773G 773G LRC 773G OEM 775F 775G 775G LRC 775G OEM 777F 777G 793F 793F CMD 793F OEM 793F XQ 797 797B 797F
UNDERGROUND ART TRUCK AD55B AD60
WHEEL DOZER 814F 814F II 824G II 824H 824K 834G 834H 834K
WHEEL LOADER 924G 924GZ 924H 924HZ 928H 928HZ 930G 938G II 938H 950G 950G II 950H 950K 962G 962G II 962H 962K 966G 966G II 966H 966K 966M 972G 972G II 972H 972K 972M 980H 980K 980K HLG 980M 982M 986H 988G 988H 988K 994H
WHEEL SKIDDER 525B 525C 535B 535C 545 545C
WHEEL TRACTOR 621H 623H 627H Caterpillar

 

 

 

  • More  valve applicable for C A T equipments
9U4537 VALVE GP-TIRE
834B, 844, 844H, 844K, 980C, 980F, 980F II, 988B, 988F, 988F II, 990, 990 II, 990H, 990K, AD55, AD55B, AD60, R2900G, R3000H, RM-300, RM-350B, RM-500
 
5T4434 VALVE AS-SOLENOID
5130, 5130B, 5230, 5230B, 773D, 776C, 776D, 777B, 777D, 784B, 784C, 785, 785B, 785C, 785D, 789, 789B, 789C, 793, 793B, 793C, 793D, 797, 797B, 994, 994D, PR-1000, PR-750B
 
4E5547 VALVE-REDUCING
814F, 815F, 816F, 950F, 950F II, 960F, 966F, 966F II, 970F
 
1291029 VALVE GP-CHECK
69D, 769D, 770, 771D, 772, 773D, 773E, 773F, 775D, 775E, 775F, 776C, 777D, 777F, 784B, 784C, 785B, 785C, 785D, 789B, 789C, 789D, 793B, 793C, 793D, 793F, 793F AC, 793F CMD, 793F OEM, 793F-XQ, 795F AC, ...
 
2G8815 VALVE GP-PRESSURE PROTECTION
768C, 769C, 769D, 771C, 771D, 772B, 773B, 773D, 773E, 775B, 775D, 775E, 776, 776C, 776D, 777, 777B, 777D, 784B, 784C, 785, 785B, 785C, 785D, 789, 789B, 789C, 789D, 793B, 793C, 793D, 797
 
7D5007 VALVE AS
772, 772B, 773, 773B, 773D, 773E, 773F, 773G, 773G LRC, 773G OEM, 775B, 775D, 775E, 775F, 775G, 775G LRC, 775G OEM
 
1104213 VALVE GP-TIRE
120H, 120H ES, 120H NA, 120K, 120K 2, 120M, 120M 2, 12H, 12H ES, 12H NA, 12K, 12M, 12M 2, 12M 3, 12M 3 AWD, 135H, 135H NA, 140H, 140H ES, 140H NA, 140K, 140K 2, 140M, 140M 2, 140M 3, 140M 3 AWD, 143H,...
 
3721181 VALVE AS
769D, 770, 770G, 770G OEM, 771D, 772, 772G, 772G OEM, 773D, 773E, 773F, 773G, 773G LRC, 773G OEM, 775F, 775G, 775G LRC, 775G OEM, 776D, 777D, 777F, 777G
 
1869269 VALVE-TIRE
R1300, R1300G, R1300G II
 
2727949 VALVE GP-TIRE
777F
 
2727948 VALVE GP-TIRE
773F, 773G, 773G LRC, 773G OEM, 775F, 775G, 775G LRC, 775G OEM
 
5T5119 VALVE GP-TIRE
14G, 14H, 14H NA, 14M, R1700 II
 
6D3943 VALVE AS
621, 621B, 623, 623B, 627, 627B, 631C, 631D, 633C, 633D, 637, 637D, 639D, 641B, 650B, 657B, 666B, 776, D25D, D300D, D40D
 
2019236 VALVE GP-FLOW CONTROL
319D, 319D L, 319D LN, 320C, 322C, 323D L, 323D LN, 323D SA, 324D, 324D L, 324D LN, 325C, 325D, 325D L, 329D L, 329D LN, 330C, 330C L, 330D, 330D L, 330D LN, 330D MH, 336D L, 336D LN, M325C MH, M325D ...
 
3698459 VALVE GP-RELIEF
336E, 336E HVG, 336E L, 336E LN, 568 FM LL
 
6T9290 VALVE GP-SOLENOID
621E, 623E, 627E, 627F, 627G, 627H, 627K, 627K LRC, 631E, 637E, 637G, 651E, 657E, 768C, 769C, 771C, 772B, 773B, 775B, 777B, 785, 789, 793, 994, D350E, D400E, D40D, PM-565, PM-565B
 
2459539 VALVE GP-CONTROL
120M, 120M 2, 12M, 12M 2, 140M, 140M 2, 160M, 160M 2
 
9T9794 VALVE GP-REDUCING
350, 375, 375 L
 
1128488 VALVE GP-CONTROL
45, 55
 
2481348 VALVE GP-CONTROL
414E, 416E, 422E, 428E, 621H, 621K, 623H, 623K, 623K LRC, 627H, 627K, 627K LRC, 928HZ, 930G, AP-1000B, AP-1055B, AP-1055D, AP-600D, AP-655D, AP-800D, BG-2455D, BG-260D, BG600D, BG655D
 
2568620 VALVE GP-CONTROL
953D
 
2909870 VALVE & MTG GP-CONTROL
CB-54, CB-64
 
2418929 VALVE GP-CONTROL
385C, 385C FS, 385C L, 385C L MH, 390D, 390D L
 
1398473 VALVE GP-RELIEF
120H, 12H NA, 140H NA

 

 

  • Parts list diagram
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1 2P-1692 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
2 3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
3 3S-2093 [23] STRAP-CABLE  
4 6V-0852 [8] CAP-DUST  
5 165-4931 [4] ELBOW AS  
      (EACH INCLUDES)  
  6V-8077 [1] ELBOW  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
6 6D-7889 [8] SEAL-O-RING  
7 148-1925 [2] VALVE-RELIEF  
8 155-5114 [3] SPACER-SPECIAL  
9 191-8303 Y [2] SENSOR GP-SPEED (TRANSMISSION OUTPUT)  
10 191-8304 [1] SENSOR GP-SPEED (TRANSMISSION INPUT)  
10A. 191-8304 [1] SENSOR GP-SPEED (TRANSMISSION INTERMEDIATE 1)  
10B. 191-8304 [1] SENSOR GP-SPEED (TRANSMISSION INTERMEDIATE 2)  
11 356-0841 [1] SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (PARKING BRAKE)  
  102-8803 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (3-PIN)  
      (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)  
  9X-3401 [3] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  9X-1813 E   SLEEVE (15-CM)  
12 235-3530 Y [1] VALVE GP-RELIEF (TRANSMISSION)  
13 238-0112 [1] SENSOR GP-TEMPERATURE (TRANSMISSION OIL)  
14 244-3114 Y [8] VALVE GP-MODULATING (24-VOLT)(TRANSMISSION CLUTCH)  
15 247-4993 [1] SPACER  
16 350-1107 [1] VALVE GP-SOLENOID (TRANSMISSION CONTROL)  
  245-1181 [1] FLANGE  
  245-1912 [1] KIT-SEAL (SOLENOID VALVE)  
      (INCLUDES SEAL-O-RINGS)  
17 253-5306 [1] HARNESS AS-SENSOR  
  102-8801 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (12-PIN)  
      (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)  
  9X-3402 [12] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
      -OR-  
  126-1768 [12] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  144-1636 [12] PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)  
  155-2270 [6] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)  
      (EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)  
  1P-0810 B   TAPE-ELECTRICAL  
18 253-5323 [1] HARNESS AS-TRANSMISSION  
  102-8805 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
  102-8801 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (12-PIN)  
      (EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)  
  8T-8737 [2] PLUG-SEAL  
  119-3662 E   TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(13-CM)  
  125-7874 E   TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(5-CM)  
  9X-3402 [23] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
      -OR-  
  126-1768 [23] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  144-1636 [16] PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 18-GA)  
  155-2260 [1] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)  
  155-2270 [9] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)  
      (EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)  
  1P-0810 B   TAPE-ELECTRICAL  
  230-4011 [1] PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)  
  264-7029 [1] SEAL-CONNECTOR  
19 304-5687 [1] CONTROL GP-UNPROGRAMMED (TRANSMISSION)  
20 288-5507 [1] PLATE AS  
21 117-1385 [5] SEAL-O-RING  
22 130-5300 [4] CLIP  
23 132-5789 [7] CLIP (LADDER)  
25 4P-7429 [2] CLIP (LADDER)  
26 4P-7581 [11] CLIP (LADDER)  
27 4P-7582 [1] CLIP (LADDER)  
28 5P-8347 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X70-MM)  
29 6V-5215 M [6] BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)  
30 6V-5222 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X85-MM)  
31 6V-5839 [2] WASHER (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
32 6V-6317 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
33 6V-9028 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
34 8C-3428 [1] RING-RETAINING  
35 8C-5748 M [1] BOLT (M8X1.25X55-MM)  
36 8T-0100 M [20] BOLT (M8X1.25X60-MM)  
37 8T-1158 M [1] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
38 8T-4224 [1] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
39 8T-9655 [8] MOUNT-ISOLATION  
40 9M-1974 [28] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
41 9N-0869 [4] WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X2-MM THK)  
42 9X-4609 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
43 4K-8864 [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER  
  M   METRIC PART  
  R   REMANUFACTURED PART MAY BE AVAILABLE  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION  

2443114 244-3114 Modulating Valve Torque Converter Solenoid Valve 0

 

  • We could supply the following spare parts

 

1 Hydraulic parts: hydraulic pump, main valve, hydraulic cylinder, final drive, travel motor, swing machinery, swing motor etc.

 

2 Engine parts: engine ass’y, piston, piston ring, cylinder block, cylinder head, crankshaft, turbocharger, fuel injection pump, starting motor and alternator etc.

 

3 Undercarriage part: Track roller, Carrier roller, Track Link, Track shoe, Sprocket, Idler and Idler cushion etc.

 

4 Cab parts: operator’s cab, wiring harness, monitor, controller, seat, door etc.

 

5 Cooling parts: Radiator, air conditioner, compressor, after cooler etc.

 

6 Other parts: Service kit, swing circle, engine hood, swing joint, fuel tank, filter, boom, arm, bucket etc.

 

 

 

  • Packing and Shipping

 

Packing Details :

 

inner packing : plastic film for wrapping

 

external packing : wooden

 

Shipping :

 

within 3 days after received the payment , by air or by express or by sea on the basis of the

quantity and emergency circumstances.

 

1. By Couriers: DHL, UPS, FEDEX, TNT are the main courier companies we are cooperated,

 

2. By Air: Delivery from the Guangzhou air port to customer's destination city air port.

 

3. By Sea: Delivery from the Huangpu port .

 

 

 

  • Product Warranty

 

1. Warranty Period: 3 Months' warranty from the date of arrival. Longer period of 6 months' warranty could be offered with higher price level.

 

2. Warranty type: replacement of the parts that have quality problem.

 

3. Warranty is not valid for below s

 

* Cutomer give wrong information about the order

* Force Majeure

* Wrong installation and operation

* Rust because of wrong stock & maintenance

 

 

  • Our service

 

1. Packaging is neutral packing or customized packing

 

2. We will reply you within 24 hours.

 

3. We will also provide you with good after-sales service.

 

4. OEM or ODM orders are welcomed.

 

5. Trial orders are acceptable

 

6. High quality and factory price.

 

7. 100% ensured the quality

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Paul

Tel: 0086-15920526889

Fax: +86-20-89855265

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products