Home ProductsExcavator Spare Parts

3911497 391-1497 320D2 323D2 Excavator Water Radiator Core

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

Fast shippment, the arrived parts is good quality, our engine is repaired and is perfectly running at maximum power. Thank you, god bless.

—— Mohammed

I'm Online Chat Now

3911497 391-1497 320D2 323D2 Excavator Water Radiator Core

3911497 391-1497  320D2 323D2 Excavator Water Radiator Core
3911497 391-1497  320D2 323D2 Excavator Water Radiator Core

Large Image :  3911497 391-1497 320D2 323D2 Excavator Water Radiator Core

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: 320D2
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P, D/A,Western Union, L/C, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Detailed Product Description
Part Name: Water Radiator Core Condition: Brand New, OEM Quality
Part Number: 391-1497 Model Number: 320D2 323D2
Warranty: 6/12 Months Packing: Wooden Box For Heavy Parts, Paper Carton For Light Parts
High Light:

323D2 Excavator Water Radiator Core

,

391-1497 Excavator Water Radiator Core

,

323D2 Water Radiator core

  • 3911497 391-1497 320D2 323D2 Excavator Water Radiator Core

 

 

  • Specification
Product name Water radiator cooler
Part number 3911497 391-1497
Applicable models 320D2 323D2
Quality Brand new, OEM quality
MOQ 1 PCS
Warranty 6 months
Payment term T/T, D/P, D/A, Western Union, MoneyGram
Delivery time 1-3 days after receiving the payment
Packing Standard exporting packing or as required
Means of transport

By sea/air, DHL FEDEX UPS TNT

 

 

 

  • Applicable models

EXCAVATOR 320D2 320D2 GC 320D2 L 323D2 L

 

 

 

  • More Cooler core for machines

4I1539 CORE
303, 303.5, 303.5C, 303.5E, 303C CR, 304, 304.5, 304C CR, 304E, 305, 305.5, 305.5E, 305C CR, 305E, 306, 306E, 307, 307B, 307C, 307D, 308C, 308D, 308E, 308E CR, 308E SR, 308E2 CR, 311B, 311C, 311D LRR,...

0874575
0874575 CORE
303, 303.5, 303.5C, 303.5E, 303C CR, 304, 304.5, 304C CR, 304E, 305, 305.5, 305.5E, 305C CR, 305E, 306, 306E, 307, 307B, 307C, 307D, 308C, 308D, 308E, 308E CR, 308E SR, 308E2 CR, 311B, 311C, 311D LRR,...

2457833
2457833 CORE AS-HEATER
307D, 311D LRR, 311F LRR, 312D, 312D L, 312D2, 312D2 GC, 312D2 L, 313D, 313D2, 313D2 LGP, 315D L, 318D L, 318D2 L, 319D, 319D L, 319D LN, 320D, 320D FM, 320D FM RR, 320D GC, 320D L, 320D LN, 320D LRR,...

3387728 CORE AS-FUEL COOLER
2384C, 2484C, 312E, 312E L, 314E CR, 314E LCR, 316E L, 318E L, 320D GC, 320D L, 320E, 320E L, 320E LN, 320E LRR, 320E RR, 323D L, 323D2 L, 323E L, 324E, 324E L, 324E LN, 329E, 329E L, 329E LN, 559C, 5...

3128338
3128338 CORE AS-OIL COOLER
320D, 320D FM, 320D GC, 320D L, 320D LRR, 320D RR, 320D2, 320D2 GC, 320D2 L, 321D LCR, 323D L, 323D LN, 323D SA, 323D2 L

3786178
3786178 CORE AS-RADIATOR
320D GC, 320D L, 323D L

3468044 CORE AS-CONDENSER
320E LRR, 320E RR, 336F L, 374F L, 390F L

3550436 CORE AS-AFTERCOOLER
320E LRR, 320E RR

3391492 CORE AS-OIL COOLER
320E, 320E L, 320E LN, 320E LRR, 320E RR, 323E L

3391491 CORE AS-RADIATOR
320E, 320E L, 320E LN, 320E LRR, 320E RR, 323E L

3477613 CORE AS-RADIATOR
324E, 324E L, 324E LN, 329E, 329E L, 329E LN

1180258 CORE AS
322 FM L

8N5062 CORE AS-OIL COOLER
227

4W8886
4W8886 CORE AS-RADIATOR
508

1P9312 CORE ASSEM. (radiator)
528

4N3250 CORE ASSEM.
528

 

 

 

  • Diagram parts list
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 377-5000 [2] SEAL
2. 377-5001 [4] SEAL
3. 377-5002 [1] SEAL
4. 377-5003 [2] SEAL
5. 5D-8159 [4] PIN AS
6. 096-4035 [3] CLIP
7. 481-3475 [1] CORE AS-OIL COOLER (HYDRAULIC)
8. 313-3762 [2] CUSHION-RUBBER
9. 313-3763 [1] SCREEN AS (RADIATOR)
10. 313-3764 [1] SCREEN AS (OIL COOLER)
11. 313-3766 [2] SLEEVE
12. 313-3769 [2] CUSHION-RUBBER
13. 314-6506 [2] CUSHION-RUBBER
14. 314-6509 [2] WASHER (11X34X3-MM THK)
15. 314-6510 [2] PIN
16. 336-4591 [1] BRACKET AS
5C-7261 M [4] NUT (M8X1.25-THD)
17. 352-7775 [2] SEAL
18. 374-5000 [1] PLATE AS
19. 375-2985 [1] PLATE AS
20. 377-5004 [1] SEAL
21. 377-5005 [2] SEAL
22. 377-5006 [2] SEAL
23. 378-6177 [1] FRAME AS
24. 453-0619 [1] CORE AS-AFTERCOOLER
25. 468-3838 [1] SHROUD AS
26. 391-1497 [1] CORE AS-RADIATOR
332-4192 [2] SEAL-O-RING
355-0468 [1] PLUG-DRAIN (RADIATOR)
27. 391-1498 [1] PLATE AS
28. 416-0965 [1] CAP-RADIATOR
29. 433-5158 [1] SEAL-AIR
30. 433-5159 [1] SEAL-AIR
31. 154-9023 [1] VALVE-SAMPLING
32. 157-0670 [1] CAP-DUST
33. 5P-4116 [6] WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)
34. 6V-9027 [1] SEAL-O-RING
35. 7X-7729 [2] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)
36. 8T-4121 [14] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
37. 8T-4136 M [10] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
38. 8T-4137 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)
39. 8T-4185 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)
40. 8T-4189 M [16] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
41. 8T-4195 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)
42. 8T-4224 [10] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)
43. 7Y-1976 E HOSE-WATER (190-CM)
43A. 7Y-1976 E HOSE-WATER (8-CM)
E ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
M METRIC PART
3911497 391-1497  320D2 323D2 Excavator Water Radiator Core 0
 

 

  • We could supply the following spare parts.

 

1 Hydraulic parts: hydraulic pump, main valve, hydraulic cylinder, final drive, travel motor, swing machinery, swing motor etc.

 

2 Engine parts: engine ass’y, piston, piston ring, cylinder block, cylinder head, crankshaft, turbocharger, fuel injection pump, starting motor and alternator etc.

 

3 Undercarriage part: Track roller, Carrier roller, Track Link, Track shoe, Sprocket, Idler and Idler cushion etc.

 

4 Cab parts: operator’s cab, wiring harness, monitor, controller, seat, door etc.

 

5 Cooling parts: Radiator, air conditioner, compressor, after cooler etc.

 

6 Other parts: Service kit, swing circle, engine hood, swing joint, fuel tank, filter, boom, arm, bucket etc.

 

 

  • Advantage

 

1. Strong part number database.

If you can provide the right model and part number, we can supply the right product.

 

2.Professional and experienced salesperson.

Our founder has been into this field for more than 6 years, with rich experiences.

 

3.Strict and complete company rules.

We will try our best to meet customer’s delivery time. Before delivery, we must verify the part number or pictures of products one by one, to make sure that customers can receive high-quality and right-quantity goods.

 

4.Good management system.

No matter how big or small order, as long as customers place the order, we will provide exporting services free of charge.

 

5.Good service attitude.

As long as customers’ requirements are reasonable, we will endeavour to make them satisfied.

 

 

 

  • Packing and Delivery

 

Packaging Details

Plastic Bag & Plastic Box , Customize , Or customer's Brand

 

Delivery Time

5-7 day after received the payment

 

Type of Shipping :

EMS , DHL , TNT , UPS , FeDex , By air & By sea .

 

 

 

  • Warranty

 

1. Warranty Period: 3 Months' warranty from the date of arrival. Longer period of 6 months' warranty could be offered with higher price level.

 

2. Warranty type: replacement of the parts that have quality problem.

 

3. Warranty is not valid for below cases

* Cutomer give wrong information about the order

* Force Majeure

* Wrong installation and operation

* Rust because of wrong stock & maintenance

 

 

 

  • Our service

 

1.Professional technology support

 

2.After-sale service

 

3.24 hours on-line service

 

4.Help you to solve your excavator problems

 

 

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Tel: +8615920526889

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)