Home ProductsExcavator Spare Parts

Boom Line Hose For 330D Excavator Spare Parts 239-1872 223-6915 2391872 2236915

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

Fast shippment, the arrived parts is good quality, our engine is repaired and is perfectly running at maximum power. Thank you, god bless.

—— Mohammed

I'm Online Chat Now

Boom Line Hose For 330D Excavator Spare Parts 239-1872 223-6915 2391872 2236915

Boom Line Hose For  330D Excavator Spare Parts 239-1872 223-6915 2391872 2236915
Boom Line Hose For  330D Excavator Spare Parts 239-1872 223-6915 2391872 2236915

Large Image :  Boom Line Hose For 330D Excavator Spare Parts 239-1872 223-6915 2391872 2236915

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: 239-1872 223-6915
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P, D/A,Western Union, L/C, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Detailed Product Description
Part Name: Line Hose Condition: Brand New, OEM Quality
Part Number: 239-1872 223-6915 Model Number: 325C 325D 330D 336D
Warranty: 6/12 Months Packing: Wooden Box For Heavy Parts, Paper Carton For Light Parts
High Light:

239-1872 Boom Line Hose

,

2236915 Boom Line Hose

,

330D Excavator Spare Parts

  • 239-1872 223-6915 2391872 2236915 Boom Line Hose For 330D Excavator Parts

 

 

 

  • Specification

 

Product name Boom line hoses
Part number 239-1872 223-6915
Model 325C 325D 330D 336D
Application Excavator Hydraulic Line
Quality OEM quality
MOQ 1 PCS
Warranty 6 months
Payment term T/T, D/P, D/A, Western Union, MoneyGram
Delivery time 1-3 days after receiving the payment
Packing Standard exporting packing or as required
Means of transport

By sea/air, DHL

 

 

 

  • Applicable models

EXCAVATOR 325C 330C 330C FM 330C L 330D 330D FM 330D L 330D LN 336D 336D L 336D LN
MOBILE HYD POWER UNIT 330D 330D L 336D L

 

 

  • More hose for machines

2302931 HOSE-RADIATOR
330D, 330D FM, 330D L, 330D LN, 330D MH, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN, 336D2, 336D2 L, 340D L, 340D2 L, M330D

2302933 HOSE
330D, 330D FM, 330D L, 330D LN, 330D MH, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN, 336D2, 336D2 L, 340D L, 340D2 L, M330D

2302940 HOSE
330D, 330D FM, 330D L, 330D LN, 330D MH, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN, 336D2, 336D2 L, 340D L, 340D2 L, M330D

2302941 HOSE
330D, 330D FM, 330D L, 330D LN, 330D MH, M330D
2813515 HOSE
330D, 330D FM, 330D L, 330D LN, 330D MH, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN, 336D2, 336D2 L, 340D L, 340D2 L

3244169 HOSE
330D, 330D FM, 330D L, 330D LN, 330D MH, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN, 336D2, 336D2 L, 340D L, 340D2 L, M330D

2391892 HOSE AS
330D, 330D L, 330D LN, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN, 336D2, 336D2 L, 336E, 336E H, 336E L, 336E LH, 336E LN, 336F L

2026758 HOSE AS
325C, 330C, 330C L, 330D, 330D FM, 330D L, 330D LN, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN, 336D2, 336D2 L, 340D L, 340D2 L
1940105 HOSE AS
330C, 330C FM, 330C L, 330D, 330D FM, 330D L, 330D LN

2125330 HOSE AS
330C, 365B, 365B II, 365B L, 365C L MH

1960498 HOSE AS
325C, 330C, 330C FM, 330C L

2666216 HOSE
330D L

3335093 HOSE AS
330D, 330D L, 330D LN, 330D MH, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN

3335092 HOSE AS
330D, 330D L, 330D LN, 330D MH, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN

3335091 HOSE AS
330D, 330D L, 330D LN, 330D MH, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN

3335089 HOSE AS
330D, 330D L, 330D LN, 330D MH, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN

3138170 HOSE AS
330D, 330D FM, 330D L, 330D LN, 330D MH, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN

3138157 HOSE AS
330D, 330D FM, 330D L, 330D LN, 330D MH, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN

2276585 HOSE AS
330D, 349D L

2276584 HOSE AS
330D, 349D L
2276583 HOSE AS
330D, 349D L

2276582 HOSE AS
323D L, 330D, OEMS

3668593 HOSE AS
330D, 330D L, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN, 336D2, 336D2 L, 340D L, 340D2 L

2751384 HOSE AS
330D, 330D L, 330D LN, 336D, 336D L, 336D LN, 336D2, 336D2 L, 340D L, 340D2 L

 

 

 

  • Diagram parts list

Pos.Part NoQtyParts nameComments
1. 124-1107 [3] GROMMET
2. 129-5874 [10] GROMMET
3. 138-5709 [3] GROMMET
4. 296-7348 C [1] TUBE AS
5. 317-4881 C [1] TUBE AS
6. 296-7350 C [1] TUBE AS
7. 296-7351 C [1] TUBE AS
8. 196-0482 [8] CLIP
9. 207-6395 J [1] TUBE GP-HYDRAULIC (BOOM)
9A. 196-0477 L [1] TUBE AS
9B. 196-0478 L [1] TUBE AS
9C. 1P-3704 L [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR
9D. 8T-4183 LM [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
8T-4223 L [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
10. 207-6398 J [1] TUBE GP-HYDRAULIC (BOOM)
10A. 196-0481 L [1] TUBE AS
10B. 196-0480 L [1] TUBE AS
10C. 1P-3704 L [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR
10D. 8T-4183 LM [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
8T-4223 L [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
11. 223-6915 I [1] HOSE AS
12. 239-1872 I [1] HOSE AS
13. 124-1106 [2] CLIP
14. 124-1108 [8] CLIP
15. 124-1109 [2] CLIP
16. 1P-3704 [4] SEAL-RECTANGULAR
17. 1P-3705 [2] SEAL-RECTANGULAR
18. 1P-5767 [4] FLANGE-HALF
19. 5P-8077 [4] FLANGE-HALF
20. 8T-4139 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
21. 8T-4140 M [18] BOLT (M16X2X60-MM)
22. 8T-4183 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)
23. 8T-4194 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)
24. 8T-4223 [26] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)
25. 8T-4956 M [6] BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)
26. 9X-8257 [18] WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)
27. 9F-2167 C [4] SCREW-PURGE (3/8-24X1.164-IN)
C CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
I REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
J TUBE MAY BE 1-PIECE OR 2-PIECE DESIGN (2-PIECE SHOWN)
L PARTS REQUIRED ONLY WITH 2-PIECE TUBE DESIGN
M METRIC PART

Boom Line Hose For  330D Excavator Spare Parts 239-1872 223-6915 2391872 2236915 0

 

  • We could supply the following spare parts.

 

1 Hydraulic parts: hydraulic pump, main valve, hydraulic cylinder, final drive, travel motor, swing machinery, swing motor etc.

 

2 Engine parts: engine ass’y, piston, piston ring, cylinder block, cylinder head, crankshaft, turbocharger, fuel injection pump, starting motor and alternator etc.

 

3 Undercarriage part: Track roller, Carrier roller, Track Link, Track shoe, Sprocket, Idler and Idler cushion etc.

 

4 Cab parts: operator’s cab, wiring harness, monitor, controller, seat, door etc.

 

5 Cooling parts: Radiator, air conditioner, compressor, after cooler etc.

 

6 Other parts: Service kit, swing circle, engine hood, swing joint, fuel tank, filter, boom, arm, bucket etc.

 

 

 

  • Advantage

 

1. Strong part number database.

If you can provide the right model and part number, we can supply the right product.

 

2.Professional and experienced salesperson.

Our founder has been into this field for more than 6 years, with rich experiences.

 

3.Strict and complete company rules.

We will try our best to meet customer’s delivery time. Before delivery, we must verify the part number or pictures of products one by one, to make sure that customers can receive high-quality and right-quantity goods.

 

4.Good management system.

No matter how big or small order, as long as customers place the order, we will provide exporting services free of charge.

 

5.Good service attitude.

As long as customers’ requirements are reasonable, we will endeavour to make them satisfied.

 

 

 

  • Packing and Delivery

 

Packaging Details

Plastic Bag & Plastic Box , Customize , Or customer's Brand

 

Delivery Time

5-7 day after received the payment

 

Type of Shipping :

EMS , DHL , TNT , UPS , FeDex , By air & By sea .

 

 

 

  • Warranty

 

1. Warranty Period: 3 Months' warranty from the date of arrival. Longer period of 6 months' warranty could be offered with higher price level.

 

2. Warranty type: replacement of the parts that have quality problem.

 

3. Warranty is not valid for below cases

* Cutomer give wrong information about the order

* Force Majeure

* Wrong installation and operation

* Rust because of wrong stock & maintenance

 

 

 

  • Our service

 

1.Professional technology support

 

2.After-sale service

 

3.24 hours on-line service

 

4.Help you to solve your excavator problems

 

 

 

 

  • Why choose us?

 

1.Let’s talk—we have NO barrier in language!

 

2.Request for more item information---there are nearly 2000 products for your option!

 

3. Write us for quotation---reply you within 24 hours,one quotation could be ready in 2mins for a ready products!

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Tel: +8615920526889

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)