Home ProductsExcavator Spare Parts

5I-7705 5I7705 S6K 3066 Engine Fuel Line Pipe For Excavator Spare Parts

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

Fast shippment, the arrived parts is good quality, our engine is repaired and is perfectly running at maximum power. Thank you, god bless.

—— Mohammed

I'm Online Chat Now

5I-7705 5I7705 S6K 3066 Engine Fuel Line Pipe For Excavator Spare Parts

5I-7705 5I7705 S6K 3066 Engine Fuel Line Pipe For  Excavator Spare Parts
5I-7705 5I7705 S6K 3066 Engine Fuel Line Pipe For  Excavator Spare Parts

Large Image :  5I-7705 5I7705 S6K 3066 Engine Fuel Line Pipe For Excavator Spare Parts

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OEM
Model Number: 5I-7705 5I7705
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P, D/A,Western Union, L/C, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Fuel Pipe Type: Excavator Spare Parts
Part Number: 5I-7705 5I7705 Model Number: 320 320B
Packing: Standard Export Carton Warranty: 6/12 Months
High Light:

3066 Engine Fuel Line Pipe

,

S6K Engine Fuel Line Pipe

,

5I-7705 Engine Fuel Line Pipe

  • 5I-7705 5I7705 S6K 3066 Engine Fuel Line Pipe For Excavator Spare Parts

 

 

  •   Specification
Product name 3066 Fuel line pipe
Part number 5I-7705 5I7705
Model 320 320B
Category group Excavator Spare Parts
MOQ 1 PCS
Warranty 6 months
Payment term T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Delivery time 1-3 days after receiving the payment
Packing As request or standard packing
Means of transport By sea/air, express

 

 

  • Application 

EXCAVATOR 320 L 320B 320B L 320N

 

 

 

  • More pipes for machine

5I7707 PIPE
320 L, 320B, 320B L, 320N

5I7708 PIPE
320 L, 320B, 320B L, 320N

5I7709 PIPE
320 L, 320B, 320B L, 320N

5I7710 PIPE
320 L, 320B, 320B L, 320N
5I7711 PIPE
320 L, 320B, 320B L, 320N

5I7712 PIPE
320 L, 320B, 320B L, 320N

5I8044 PIPE
320B, 320C, 320C FM

5I8045 PIPE
320B, 320C, 320C FM
5I8046 PIPE
320B, 320C, 320C FM

5I8047 PIPE
320B, 320C, 320C FM

5I8048 PIPE
320B, 320C, 320C FM

5I7548 PIPE
320 L

5I8004 PIPE
320 L, 320B, 320B L

1241654 PIPE AS
320B

1189823 PIPE AS
320B

1189827 PIPE AS
320B
7Y1938 PIPE AS
320 L, 320B, 320B FM LL, 320B U, 320N, 321B

5I7977 PIPE
320 L, 320B, 320B L, 320N, 321B

5I7712 PIPE
320 L, 320B, 320B L, 320N

5I7711 PIPE
320 L, 320B, 320B L, 320N
5I7710 PIPE
320 L, 320B, 320B L, 320N

5I7709 PIPE
320 L, 320B, 320B L, 320N

5I7708 PIPE
320 L, 320B, 320B L, 320N

5I7707 PIPE
320 L, 320B, 320B L, 320N

 

 

 

  • Parts list diagram

Pos.Part NoQtyParts nameComments
1. 113-0363 [6] SUPPORT
2. 1R-6573 [6] GASKET
3. 5I-7705 [1] PIPE
4. 085-7269 [12] WASHER
5. 5I-5111 M [6] NUT (M8X1-THD)
6. 8T-4189 M [6] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)
7. 3B-4505 [8] LOCKWASHER
8. 5I-7743 [1] FITTING
9. 5I-7707 [1] PIPE
10. 5I-7708 [1] PIPE
11. 5I-7709 [1] PIPE
12. 5I-7710 [1] PIPE
13. 5I-7711 [1] PIPE
14. 5I-7712 [1] PIPE
15. 8T-4196 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
16. 7X-0796 [9] LOCKWASHER
17. 5I-7647 [1] BRACKET
18. 096-9529 [1] SEAL-O-RING
19. 5I-7576 [1] FLANGE
20. 5I-7744 [1] SEAL-O-RING
21. 6V-7357 M [3] BOLT (M6X1X25-MM)
22. 5I-5108 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X18-MM)
23. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)
24. 117-6430 [1] HOSE
25. 125-2983 [1] FITTING
26. 135-2345 [1] BRACKET
27. 096-2501 [1] LOCKWASHER
28. 8T-4179 M [1] BOLT (M12X1.75X20-MM)
29. 094-9581 [6] CLAMP
30. 6V-8231 M [1] NUT (M10X1.25-THD)
31. 094-9034 [1] HOSE AS
32. 5C-9553 M [5] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)
33. 096-2500 [8] LOCKWASHER
34. 094-9597 [5] CLAMP
35. 094-9596 [5] CLAMP
36. 8T-4186 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)
37. 154-0489 [6] SEAL-RUBBER
M METRIC PART

5I-7705 5I7705 S6K 3066 Engine Fuel Line Pipe For  Excavator Spare Parts 0

 

  • Other parts we can supply.

1 Hydraulic parts: hydraulic pump, main valve, hydraulic cylinder, final drive, travel motor, swing machinery, swing motor etc.

 

2 Engine parts: engine ass’y, piston, piston ring, cylinder block, cylinder head, crankshaft, turbocharger, fuel injection pump, starting motor and alternator etc.

 

3 Undercarriage part: Track roller, Carrier roller, Track Link, Track shoe, Sprocket, Idler and Idler cushion etc.

 

4 Cab parts: operator’s cab, wiring harness, monitor, controller, seat, door etc.

 

5 Cooling parts: Radiator, air conditioner, compressor, after cooler etc.

 

6 Other parts: Service kit, swing circle, engine hood, swing joint, fuel tank, filter, boom, arm, bucket etc.

 

 

 

  • Packaging & Delivery

 

Packaging Details:

 

1. According to orders,pack the spare parts one by one by oil paper;

 

2. Put them into small carton boxes one by one;

 

3. Put the packed small carton boxes into bigger carton boxes one by one;

 

4. Put the bigger carton boxes into wooden boxes if necessary especially for the shipments by sea.

 

5.. goods is packed by oil paper and plastic bags inside

 

6. using wooden case package.

 

7. we support the custom-made demand for package

 

Port: Huangpu

 

Lead Time : Within 2 days after receiving the pay me.

 

Shipping: Expedited Shipping(FedEx/DHL/TNT/UPS), air cargo, truck, by sea.

 

 

 

  • Warranty

 

1. Warranty Period: 3 Months' warranty from the date of arrival. Longer period of 6 months' warranty could be offered with higher price level.

 

2. Warranty type: replacement of the parts that have quality problem.

 

3. Warranty is not valid for below cases

* Customer give wrong information about the order

* Force Majeure

* Wrong installation and operation

* Rust because of wrong stock & maintenance

 

 

 

  • Our Service

 

1. OEM Manufacturing welcome : Product , Package ...

 

2. When you place order with us , we will take clear photos as your need .

 

3. We will reply you for your inquiry in 24 hours .

 

4. When you got the goods , test them , and give me a feedback . If you have any questions about the problem , contact with us , we will offer the solve way for you .

 

 

 

 

  • Our Company

 

Anto Machinery is made up of a professinal engineering team, with high experirence in genuine, OEM and aftermarket parts.

 

for excavators, bulldozers, forklift, loaders, and crane covering brand Hyundai , Sany , DOOSAN , VOLVO , HITACHI , KOBELCO , KOMATSU , KATO , , JCB , LIEBHERR , SANY , XCMG , XGMA , LIUGONG , SHANTUI , etc.

 

We are with full range of data information for the engine parts, hydraulic parts ,seal parts, electrical parts, gear & reducer parts, cylinder parts, bucket parts, cab parts, etc. As exporting about 20 years, we now have customers the whole world including the countries Brazil, Mexico, Colombia, Venezuela, Peru, America, Canada, Russia, Poland, Ireland, Sweden, France, England, Romania, Spain, Portugal, Ukraine, Lithuania, Norway, Italy, Finland, UAE, Saudi Arabia, Israel, Iraq, Sudan, Kenya, Tanzania, Sri Lanka, Kazakhstan, Pakistan, Burma, Thailand, Vitenam, Philippines, Indonesia, Australia, New Zealand, etc.

 

Thanks very much to our customers support and big trust.

 

We will keep improving everyday. Any of your encouragement in inquiry and order is our motivation.

 

We warm welcome your visiting and consulting on your needed parts.

 

 

 

  • Why choose us

 

1. Quality stability .

 

2. Professional R&D team .

 

3. We have all Specifications of our products and can meet customers ’ product diversity needs .

 

4. We prefer to accept your lower MOQ in order to relieve your purchasing stress .

 

5. Our markets are widely distributed to North Europe , East Europe , West Europe , North America , South America , East Asia , Southeast Asia , Middle East , Australia , etc . and enjoy good reputation .

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Tel: +8615920526889

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)