Home ProductsExcavator Spare Parts

Throttle Motor 2406U197F4 For Excavator SK200-5 SK300 SK330 SK200 SK270

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

I'm Online Chat Now

Throttle Motor 2406U197F4 For Excavator SK200-5 SK300 SK330 SK200 SK270

Throttle  Motor 2406U197F4 For Excavator SK200-5 SK300 SK330 SK200 SK270
Throttle  Motor 2406U197F4 For Excavator SK200-5 SK300 SK330 SK200 SK270 Throttle  Motor 2406U197F4 For Excavator SK200-5 SK300 SK330 SK200 SK270

Large Image :  Throttle Motor 2406U197F4 For Excavator SK200-5 SK300 SK330 SK200 SK270

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANTO
Model Number: SK200-5 SK300 SK330 SK200 SK270
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Detailed Product Description
Part Name: Throttle Motor Excavator Type: Crawler Excavator
Excavator Brand: Kobelco Model NO.: SK200-5 SK300 SK330 SK200 SK270
Part NO.: 2406U197F4 Item Condition: New
High Light:

heavy equipment parts

,

excavator parts

 

  • Throttle Motor 2406U197F4 For Excavator SK200-5 SK300 SK330 SK200 SK270

 

 

  • Product description
Parts Name Throttle motor
Part Model. SK200-5 SK300 SK330 SK200 SK270
Brand  Kobelco excavator 
Item Condition Unused, undamaged, brand new

 

 
 
  • We have the following model

24100J14527F
1 CONTROL ASSY,ENGINE .
2. 2406T3096 LEVER KOB . 2-2. 2405R61D17 BUSHING KOB Superseded by part number: 2405U104D006005 .
3. 2406T3075 LEVER KOB . 3-2. 2405R61D15 BUSHING KOB .
4. 2406U197F3 ACCELERATOR KOB YP01814 to Superseded by part number: 2406U197F4 . . 2406U197F4R REMAN-ELECTRIC MOTOR KOB SK120 MARK III EXCAVATOR ASN LP08001, SK120LC MARK III EXCAVATOR ASN YP01801, YP01814 to, Reman for New P/N 2406U197F3 . . . 2406U197F4C CORE-ELECTRIC MOTOR KOB Return Number . 4. 2406U197F4 SMALL ELECTRIC MOTOR KOB
5. 2420Z1338 ROD KOB .
6. 2420Z1346 ROD KOB . 6-2. 2405R61D17 BUSHING KOB Superseded by part number: 2405U104D006005 .
7. ZN18C08007 NUT KOB M08x1.25mm .
8. ZS18C10075 SCREW,Hex, M10 x 75mm KOB M10x1.50x75mm .
9. ZW26X10000 LOCK WASHER KOB ID 10 x OD 18 x Th 2.5mm .
10. ZS18C10025 SCREW,Hex, M10 x 25mm KOB M10x1.50x25mm .
11. ZN18C06005 NUT KOB M06x1.0mm .
12. ZS23C06025 SCREW,Hex Socket Head, M6 x 25mm KOB M06x1.0x25mm .
13. ZW26X06000 LOCK WASHER KOB ID 06 x OD 07 x Th 1.5mm .
14. ZS18C06020 SCREW,Hex, M6 x 20mm KOB M06x1.0x20mm .
15. 2419Z216 PIN KOB . 16. 2419R9D1 COTTER PIN KOB OD 06mm x 21.2mm Long .
17. 2420Z1347 ROD KOB . 17-2. 2405R61D17 BUSHING KOB Superseded by part number: 2405U104D006005 .
18. 2420T7359 NUT KOB M08x1.25mm -- Left Hand Threads .
19. 2420Z1320D3 ROD KOB .
20. 2406R494D2 FLEXIBLE CONTROL KOB .
21. ZN18F10008 NUT KOB M10x1.25mm .
22. ZW16X10000 WASHER KOB ID 10 x OD 21 x Th 2.0mm .
23. 2432T4615 LABEL KOB Decal -- 45x45mm Red triangle . 24. 2416N6407 BRACKET KOB

 

Compatible models:
SK250 . SK200 . SK60 . SK250LC . SK200 . SK250LC . SK200LC . SK250NLC . SK200LC . SK150LC . SK270LC . SK200LC . SK300 . SK120LC . SK200LC . SK300 . SK300LC . SK220 . SK150LC . SK100 . SK300LC . SK150LC . SK330 . SK220LC . SK160LC . SK100 . SK200 . SK100L . SK330LC . SK200 . SK330LC . SK300 . SK200LC . SK400 . SK300 . SK200LC . SK120 . SK400LC . SK300-2 . SK210 . SK400LC . SK300LC . SK210LC . SK60 . ED180 . SK60 . SK220 . SK120LC . SK200 . SK300LC . SK220 . SK120LC . SK200 . SK300LC-2 . SK120 . SK400 . SK220LC . SK120LC . SK400LC . SK220LC . SK120LC . SK200 . SK400LC . SK250 . SK120 . SK200 . SK60 . Kobelco

 

Throttle  Motor 2406U197F4 For Excavator SK200-5 SK300 SK330 SK200 SK270 0

  • Picture show 

Throttle  Motor 2406U197F4 For Excavator SK200-5 SK300 SK330 SK200 SK270 1

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Tel: +8615920526889

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)