Home ProductsExcavator Engine Parts

Recliner Assembly Hyundai H28003-240C Hyundai Excavator Chinese Aftermarkets Parts

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

Fast shippment, the arrived parts is good quality, our engine is repaired and is perfectly running at maximum power. Thank you, god bless.

—— Mohammed

I'm Online Chat Now

Recliner Assembly Hyundai H28003-240C Hyundai Excavator Chinese Aftermarkets Parts

Recliner Assembly Hyundai H28003-240C  Hyundai Excavator Chinese Aftermarkets Parts
Recliner Assembly Hyundai H28003-240C  Hyundai Excavator Chinese Aftermarkets Parts

Large Image :  Recliner Assembly Hyundai H28003-240C Hyundai Excavator Chinese Aftermarkets Parts

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANTO
Model Number: H28003-240C
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Detailed Product Description
Category: Excavator Electric Parts Excavator Type: Crawler Excavator
Model Number: H28003-240C Place Of Origin: China
Used For: Hyundai Excavator Supply Ability: 2000pcs
Original Place: China
High Light:

digger spare parts

,

excavator machine parts

 

Recliner Assembly Hyundai H28003-240C Hyundai Excavator Chinese

 

Aftermarkets Parts

 

 

 

Product description

 

Parts Name Reclinder Assembly
Application Hyundai  Excavator 
Category Excavator electric parts
Item Condition Unused, undamaged, brand new

 

 

 

We can supply the following eletric spare parts

 

DH Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2523-9009A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928161
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3974974
DH220-5 R210 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 11E1-60100-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID RSV1751 SA3765-24
DH55 PC40 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 150ES-12S5SUC12S
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2503531
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991624 12V
R200-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4735-24
SK200 E200B HD700-7 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467
R210-3 R220-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932530
R130 R130-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991168
HD800 HD900 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 053400-1461
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-24EC3B1S7
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751ES-24E7U1B1S5 3865274
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1756ES-24E3ULB1S5
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1756ES,12E3ULB1S5 12V
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 24E2U1B1S1A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 12E2U1B1S1A 12V
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906368 SA2696-A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-12E7UC3B1S1 SA-4888-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-12E7UC3B1S1 SA-4888-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3931196 SA-4754-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934171
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935429
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3958177
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3958176
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3956160
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4014-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3977620 37Z36-56010-A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935432 SA-4756-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 37V78 37V78A-56010
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467UIB1S5A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SD-008A2
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-3765-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES RQV-K SA-4981-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 232C-115030
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990773
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934972
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932544
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990771
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990770
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990764
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932544 SA-4891-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930235
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 393417 SA-4697-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934174 SA-4697-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 39350450
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939700 3939701

 

  • Our company

 

Since start of our excavator parts business in 2003 Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd. has honorable served

 

the Construction, Industrial, Municipal, Mining and Agricultural Industries. Anto Parts can supply New,

 

Used, Aftermarket, Genuine parts for Cat, Komatsu, John Deere, Case, , Liebherr, Mitsubishi, Hitachi,

 

Volvo and etc. We are committed to dealing with every customer, large or small, in the most honest and

 

up front manner. Anto Parts wants you to be thrilled with the parts or component you get from us, that’s

 

why we back every piece with a 100% satisfaction Guarantee.

 

We can send your order quickly via air services through D.H.L, U.P.S, Fed Ex, By Sea. Since we’ve been

 

shipping parts and components domestically and internationally since 2003 we have the knowledge and

 

expertise to get your order to you quickly, no matter if you are in China or overseas.

 

Our facilities are second to none in the industry. Our shop and warehouse are over 60 000 sq. m(30 000

 

sq. ft) Inside our vast warehouse are over 80 000 inventoried parts and components. Chances are good,

 

we have, in house, the part you need. If we don’t have the part you need, we will use our years of

 

experience and get the parts for you in low cost. So if you are looking for a lower cost parts alternative to

 

the local OEM dealers give us a call or e-mail, we’re likely to have it and at a price you can afford.

 

Location and facilities are important in our success, yet the most crucial aspect of our business is our

 

people. Anto Parts is lucky and honored to have some of the most hard working and dedicated people in

 

the industry. Most of the fine people working here are long time employees who will do whatever it takes

 

to make sure you receive the right part quickly and at the right price. We love what we do and we want

 

you, the customer, to love doing business with Anto Parts.

 

 

  • Product model numbers

 

BRAND CATALOGUE
BULLDOZER D20 D30 D31 D37 D40 D41 D45 D50 D60
D65 D68 D75 D80 D85 D150 D155 D275 D355
D3C D3D D4C D4D D4H D5 D6C D6D D6H
D7G D8K D8N D9N D10N D11N      
  PC30 PC40 PC45 PC60 PC75 PC100 PC120 PC150 PC200
PC220 PC300 PC350 PC400          
CATE E70B E110 E120B E215 E235 E307 E311 E312 E322
E180 E240 E200B E320 E300 E300B E330 E325  
HITACHI EX30 EX40 EX60 EX100 EX120 EX200 EX220 EX270 EX300
EX400 EX600 UH043 UH052 UH053 UH07 UH081 UH082 UH083
FIAT-HITACHI FH120 FH130 FH150 FH200 FH220 FH270 FH300    
VOLVO EC55 EC130 EC150 EC200 EC210 EC240 EC290 EC360  
DAEWOO DH55 DH200 DH220 DH280          
HYUNDAI R55 R60 R70 R80 R110 R130 R150 R200  
KATO HD140 HD250 HD400 HD450 HD550 HD700 HD820 HD850 HD880
HD900 HD1220 HD1250            
KOBELCO SK40 SK60 SK100 SK120 SK200 SK220 SK04-2 SK07  
SK07N2 SK09 SK12 SK14 SK300 SK310 SK400    
JCB JS70 JS75 JS110 JS130 JS160 JS180 JS200 JS220  
JS240 JS260 JS300 JS330          
SUMITOMO SH70 SH100 SH120 SH160 SH200 SH260 SH265 SH280 SH300
SH340 LS2650 LS2800 LS3400 LS4300        
  MX8 SE200 SE210 SE280 MX292 SE350      
MITSUBISHI MS110 MS120 MS140 MS180          

 

 

 

  • FAQ

 

Question:

 

Can I get warranty on the parts I purchase?

 

Answer:

 

Yes, you can. We give warranty of 3/6/12 Months on the parts.

 

Question:

 

How can I do if I find the quality of the products have some problem?

 

Answer:

 

First of all , I have confidence in the quality of our products ,if really found something wrong ,pls provide

 

the picture ,we have warranty within three to one year, so you can set your heart at rest to buy our

 

products.

 

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Tel: +8615920526889

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)