Home ProductsExcavator Hydraulic Pump

Carterpillar Hydraulic Pump Piston Block 194-8374 For Carterpillar Excavator 325C

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

I'm Online Chat Now

Carterpillar Hydraulic Pump Piston Block 194-8374 For Carterpillar Excavator 325C

Carterpillar Hydraulic Pump Piston Block 194-8374 For Carterpillar Excavator 325C
Carterpillar Hydraulic Pump Piston Block 194-8374 For Carterpillar Excavator 325C Carterpillar Hydraulic Pump Piston Block 194-8374 For Carterpillar Excavator 325C

Large Image :  Carterpillar Hydraulic Pump Piston Block 194-8374 For Carterpillar Excavator 325C

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANTO
Model Number: 325C
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Detailed Product Description
Application: 325C Parts Name: Carterpillar Hydraulic Pump Piston Block
Model Number: 325C Parts Type: CAT
Packing: Standard Box Warrany: 3 Months
High Light:

hydraulic pump unit

,

hydraulic pump parts

 

Carterpillar Hydraulic Pump Piston Block For Carterpillar Excavator 325C

 

1.209-5889 Y[1] -
ACTUATOR GP-PUMP (DRIVE) .
2.177-2470[1] -
COVER .
3.7X-2557 M[1] -
BOLT (M16X2X140-MM)
4.177-2471[1] -
COVER .
5.209-5890 Y[1] -
ACTUATOR GP-PUMP (DRIVEN) .
6.8T-4176 M[2] -
BOLT (M12X1.75X90-MM)
7.8T-4140 M[4] -
BOLT (M16X2X60-MM)
8.094-1882[16] -
PLUG .
9.200-3333[1] -
HEAD-PUMP
10.129-7979[4] -
DOWEL .
11.9S-4185[2] -
PLUG-O-RING
12.3K-0360[2] -
SEAL-O-RING
13.8T-4136 M[20] -
BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)
14.247-8782[1] -
BODY .
15.150-5782[2] -
COVER .
16.8T-4139 M[10] -
BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)
17.129-7863[1] -
COVER .
18.129-7857[1] -
GASKET
19.179-9763[1] -
FLANGE .
20.189-9763[8] -
SEAL-O-RING
21.095-0946[2] -
RING-RETAINING
22.129-7921[2] -
RING-RETAINING .
23.192-0573[4] -
PIN-DOWEL .
24.188-4210[2] -
PISTON AS
25.193-1736[4] -
SEAL-O-RING
26.194-8374[1] -
BARREL AS
27.177-8740[1] -
SEAL-O-RING
28.190-4896[2] -
PLUG .
29.247-8920[2] -
ORIFICE .
30.200-3406[1] -
PUMP GP-GEAR (HYDRAULIC FAN, PILOT) .
3G-5083[1] -
SEAL-LIP TYPE
9T-0836[1] -
RING-RETAINING .
204-2792[1] -
KIT-SEAL (GEAR PUMP) .

(INCLUDES 6 GASKETS, SEAL & RING)
31.8T-3338[2] -
SEAL-O-RING
32.194-8325[2] -
SET-BEARING .
33.096-4389[18] -
SPRING
34.7Y-4215[2] -
SPACER
35.173-3427[2] -
GUIDE-BALL
36.129-7853[2] -
PLATE-CREEP
37.194-8397[2] -
SWASHPLATE AS
38.177-2583[4] -
BEARING
39.129-7927[2] -
BEARING
40.129-7855[1] -
GASKET
41.200-3325[1] -
SHAFT-DRIVEN
42.7M-8485[2] -
SEAL-O-RING
43.8J-4645[2] -
PLUG (STRAIGHT THREAD O-RING) .
44.8T-4196 M[2] -
BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)
45.4I-1022[2] -
ORIFICE .
46.094-1875[6] -
DOWEL
47.200-3334[1] -
COVER
48.200-3413[1] -
COUPLING .
49.194-8371[1] -
BARREL AS
50.8T-4192 M[10] -
BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)
51.129-7854[1] -
CASE .
52.200-3417[1] -
SHAFT-DRIVE
53.129-7925[1] -
SEAL-LIP TYPE .
54.096-3983[1] -
RING-RETAINING .
55.096-3944[1] -
SEAL-O-RING
56.8T-4175 M[2] -
BOLT (M16X2X90-MM)

 

We can supply the following parts

 

401-00424C Main Pump S300LC-V
2401-6228 MAIN PUMP DH130
2401-6228A MAIN PUMP DH130-2
2401-9113 MAIN PUMP DH130W
2401-9113P MAIN PUMP DH130W
2401-9236B MAIN PUMP S150LC-7B
401-00518 MAIN PUMP SOLAR 130
2401-9186 MAIN PUMP SOLAR 130-III
2401-9186A MAIN PUMP SOLAR 130-III
2401-9041 MAIN PUMP SOLAR 130LC-2
2401-9041P MAIN PUMP SOLAR 130LC-2
2401-9236 MAIN PUMP SOLAR 130LC-V
2401-9236A MAIN PUMP SOLAR 130LC-V
2401-9178P MAIN PUMP SOLAR 130W
401-00160 MAIN PUMP SOLAR 130W-V
K1024107A MAIN PUMP DX140LC
400914-00174 MAIN PUMP DX140LC-3(T4i)
K1040160A MAIN PUMP DX140LCR
401-00161A MAIN PUMP SOLAR 140W-V
401-00518 MAIN PUMP TXC140-5
400914-00025 MAIN PUMP S150LC-7B
2401-9095 MAIN PUMP DH170
2401-9095P MAIN PUMP DH170
2401-9095A MAIN PUMP SOLAR 170-III
2401-9223 MAIN PUMP SOLAR 170-III
2401-9265 MAIN PUMP SOLAR 200W-V
401-00060 MAIN PUMP SOLAR 200W-V
401-00060A MAIN PUMP SOLAR 200W-V
401-00060B MAIN PUMP SOLAR 200W-V
400914-00218 MAIN PUMP SOLAR 210W-V
2401-9084 MAIN PUMP DH220LC
2401-9084P MAIN PUMP DH220LC
K1014967A MAIN PUMP DX210NLC-V
400914-00212 MAIN PUMP DX220LC
400914-00165A MAIN PUMP DX225LC-3(T4i)
K1000698E MAIN PUMP DX225LCA
K1000698G MAIN PUMP DX225LCA
400914-00153 MAIN PUMP DX225LCB
400914-00153A MAIN PUMP DX225LCB
400914-00038 MAIN PUMP DX225NLC
400914-00038A MAIN PUMP DX225NLC
401-00060C MAIN PUMP SOLAR 210W-V
2401-9158 MAIN PUMP SOLAR 220LC-III
2401-9158A MAIN PUMP SOLAR 220LC-III

 

 

 

  • Our company 

 

Anto Parts is located in China largest supply chain market for excavator parts and service, including John

 

Deere, Hitachi, CAT, Komatsu, Volvo, Kobelco, Hyundai, Kobelco, Doosan, Daewoo, Kato,

 

Sumitomo, New Holland, JCB, Yanmar... We take pride in the quality of our work - all of our excavator

 

parts are backed with a minimum 90 days guarantee.

 

At Anto Parts excellence is our priority. We provide our customers with specially selected quality

 

aftermarket/OEM, original genuine or used/rebuilt, dismantled excavator parts at competitive prices. Our

 

commitment is to quality and rapid turnaround times so you can get back to work fast!

 

On our website we also provide customers with access to our live parts inventory and ordering

 

capabilities. After all, a machine can break down at any hour of any day!

 

As the largest excavator parts market in the world, our parts inventory includes a large stock of Final

 

Drives, Main Hydraulic Pumps, Hydraulic main control valve, Engine spare parts, Propel Motors, Track

 

Adjusters, Swing Motors, Swing Gear boxes, Cabs, Booms, Arms, Buckets, Bucket Links, Boom

 

Cylinders, Arm Cylinders, Bucket Cylinders, Thumbs, and Undercarriage track link, track roller, carrier

 

roller, sprocket, front idler, filter, air conditioner parts, CPU Controller, Monitor, and more. All of our

 

components are backed by a minimum 90 day guarantee.

 

Save time and money! Contact us to find out more about our extensive range of excavator products and

 

services today.

 

 

 

  • Picture show

 

Carterpillar Hydraulic Pump Piston Block 194-8374 For Carterpillar Excavator 325C 0

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Tel: +8615920526889

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)