Home ProductsExcavator Hydraulic Pump

9147260 Deere Solenoid Valve For Deere Excavator Replacement Parts 790ELC 490E

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

I'm Online Chat Now

9147260 Deere Solenoid Valve For Deere Excavator Replacement Parts 790ELC 490E

9147260 Deere Solenoid Valve For Deere Excavator Replacement Parts 790ELC 490E
9147260 Deere Solenoid Valve For Deere Excavator Replacement Parts 790ELC 490E 9147260 Deere Solenoid Valve For Deere Excavator Replacement Parts 790ELC 490E

Large Image :  9147260 Deere Solenoid Valve For Deere Excavator Replacement Parts 790ELC 490E

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANTO
Model Number: 790ELC 490E
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Detailed Product Description
Part Name: Solenoid Valve Excavator Type: Crawler Excavator
Excavator Brand: Deere Model NO.: 790ELC ,490E
Part NO.: 9147260 Item Condition: New
High Light:

hydraulic main pump

,

hydraulic pump parts

 
 

  • 9147260 Deere Solenoid Valve For Deere Excavator 790ELC 490E

 
 

  • Product description

 

Parts NameSolenoid valve
Part Model.790ELC, 490E
Brand Deere excavator 
Item ConditionUnused, undamaged, brand new

 

 
 
 
  • John Deere EXCAVATOR ATOR MODELS
110120120C120D130G135C RTS135D
135G15160C160CLC160DLC160GLC160LC
17ZTS180CW180GLC190E200CLC200DLC200LC
210CW210G210GLC225CLC225DLC230CLC230LC
230LC-5240DLC240GLC2454D245GLC25250DLC
250GLC270CLC270DLC270LC27C27C ZTS27D
27ZTS290D290GLC2954D30330CLC330LC
350C350D350DLC350GLC350C ZTS35D35ZTS
370370C370LC3754D380G380G LC450CLC
450DLC450GLC450LC470GLC490490D490E
5050ZTS50C50C ZTS50D550LC590D
595595D600CLC600LC60D60G650DLC
690690A690B690C690D690ELC70
70D75075C75D79D790D790ELC
790LC792792DLC80800C80C829D
850CLC850DLC85D892DLC892ELC992DLC992ELC
EX30-2Unlisted Model     

 

 
 

  • We have following parts
  •  
  • Parts on group Main Hydraulic Pump ( - 024999):

  • 0. AT154537 [1] - Pump NLA, (ORDER AT217316) . 0. AT217316 [1] - Pump NLA, (ORDER

  •  

  • 9107253EX) . 0. 9107253 [1] - Hydraulic Pump NLA, (ORDER 9107253EX) . 0. 9107253EX

  •  

  • [1] - Hydraulic Pump Reman (REMAN FOR AT154537 OR 9107253) (SUB FOR AT217316)

  •  

  • (ALSO ORDER 4239375) CONTAINS ALL PARTS ON THIS PAGE AND FOLLOWING

  •  

  • PAGES . 1. CH17653 [1] - Packing (SUB FOR AT154209) . 2. CH11570 [1] - O-Ring . 3.

  •  

  • CH11570 [1] - O-Ring . 9. 4255303 [1] - Pump (SUB FOR AT154227) 10. 19M8337 [2] -

  •  

  • Screw M10 X 30 . 12. 24M7028 [2] - Washer 10.500 X 20 X 2 MM . 22. 15M7036 [1] - Drain

  •  

  • Plug (SUB FOR TH109285 OR 0309805) . 23. 4233165 [1] - Fitting (SUB FOR AT154164) .

  •  

  • 24. M800650 [1] - Packing 49. 4336874 [2] - Bracket (SUB FOR AT202391) . 65. 4208977

  •  

  • [1] - Drain Plug (SUB FOR TH111351) . 66. M800650 [1] - Packing 67A. ........ [1] - Sensor

  •  

  • (SUB AT202390) (PUMP DISCHARGE PRESSURE SENSOR) (AT154191 NLA) 67B. ........ [1]

  •  

  • - Sensor (SUB AT175981) (PUMP DISCHARGE PRESSURE SENSOR) AT202390 NLA 67C.

  •  

  • 4436271 [1] - Sensor (SUB FOR AT175981 OR 4355012) 68. TH102560 [1] - O-Ring 15.800

  •  

  • X 2.400 MM (0.622" X 3/32") 69. M800650 [1] - Packing 70. 4265372 [1] - Sensor (SUB FOR

  •  

  • AT154297) 71. 4306888 [1] - O-Ring 18.771 X 1.778 MM (0.739" X 0.070") (SUB FOR

  •  

  • AT154310) 73. 24M7054 [5] - Washer 6.400 X 12 X 1.600 MM 74. 19M8553 [1] - Screw M6

  •  

  • X 16 75. 9147260 [2] - Solenoid Valve (SUB FOR AT154524) 76. 19M8713 [4] - Screw M6 X

  •  

  • 45 77. 4317636 [4] - O-Ring (SUB FOR TH106280, THIS APPLICATION) (SUB FOR

  •  

  • AT202454) 79. 0209423 [4] - Bolt (SUB FOR TH100738) 85. 4208977 [1] - Drain Plug (SUB

  •  

  • FOR TH111351) . 86. 15M7036 [1] - Drain Plug (SUB FOR TH109285 OR 0309805) . 87.

  •  

  • 3055949 [1] - Oil Line (SUB FOR AT154137) 88. 4293950 [2] - Fitting (USE AT160584

  •  

  • UNTIL EXHAUSTED) (SUB FOR AT160584 OR TH109468) 88A. M800650 [1] - Packing 89.

  •  

  • 9736515 [2] - Clamp (SUB FOR AT154545) 90. 19M7513 [1] - Cap Screw M8 X 30 (SUB

  •  

  • FOR 19M7288) 91. 12M7056 [1] - Lock Washer 8 MM (SUB FOR 12M7065) 92. 12M7133

  •  

  • [4] - Lock Washer 6 MM (SUB FOR 12M7129) 93. 4278547 [1] - Adapter Fitting (SUB FOR

  •  

  • AT154349) 93A. 4506418 [1] - O-Ring 17.800 X 2.400 MM (0.701" X 3/32") (SUB FOR

  •  

  • U46489) 95. 37H99 [2] - Screw 0.100" X 1/4" 96. ........ [1] - Spacer (FOR DETAIL SEE

  •  

  • ENGINE MOUNT PAGE) 97. 4239375 [1] - Splined Coupling (SUB FOR AT154168)

  • 9147260 Deere Solenoid Valve For Deere Excavator Replacement Parts 790ELC 490E 0

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Tel: +8615920526889

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)