Home ProductsConstruction Machinery Parts

Hitachi Excavator Eletric Spare Parts Throttle Motor ZX210H-3G China Replacement Parts

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

Fast shippment, the arrived parts is good quality, our engine is repaired and is perfectly running at maximum power. Thank you, god bless.

—— Mohammed

I'm Online Chat Now

Hitachi Excavator Eletric Spare Parts Throttle Motor ZX210H-3G China Replacement Parts

Hitachi Excavator Eletric Spare Parts Throttle Motor ZX210H-3G  China Replacement Parts
Hitachi Excavator Eletric Spare Parts Throttle Motor ZX210H-3G  China Replacement Parts Hitachi Excavator Eletric Spare Parts Throttle Motor ZX210H-3G  China Replacement Parts

Large Image :  Hitachi Excavator Eletric Spare Parts Throttle Motor ZX210H-3G China Replacement Parts

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANTO
Model Number: ZX210H-3G
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Wire Harness Excavator Type: Crawler Excavator
Place Of Origin: China Apply To: Hitachi Excavator
Supply Ability: 2000pcs Original Place: China
Delivery: By Sea ,by Air,by Express
High Light:

komatsu excavator spare parts

,

komatsu aftermarket parts

 

Hitachi Excavator Eletric Spare Parts Throttle Motor ZX210H-3G China

 

Replacement Parts

 

 

 

Product description

 

Parts Name Throttle Motor
Application ZX210H-3G Excavator 
Category Excavator electric parts
Item Condition Unused, undamaged, brand new

 

Hitachi Excavator Eletric Spare Parts Throttle Motor ZX210H-3G  China Replacement Parts 0

 

The following eletric spare parts can be supplied

 

DH Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2523-9009A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928161
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3974974
DH220-5 R210 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 11E1-60100-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID RSV1751 SA3765-24
DH55 PC40 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 150ES-12S5SUC12S
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2503531
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991624 12V
R200-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4735-24
SK200 E200B HD700-7 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467
R210-3 R220-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932530
R130 R130-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991168
HD800 HD900 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 053400-1461
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-24EC3B1S7
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751ES-24E7U1B1S5 3865274
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1756ES-24E3ULB1S5
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1756ES,12E3ULB1S5 12V
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 24E2U1B1S1A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 12E2U1B1S1A 12V
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906368 SA2696-A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-12E7UC3B1S1 SA-4888-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-12E7UC3B1S1 SA-4888-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3931196 SA-4754-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934171
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935429
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3958177
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3958176
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3956160
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4014-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3977620 37Z36-56010-A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935432 SA-4756-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 37V78 37V78A-56010
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467UIB1S5A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SD-008A2
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-3765-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES RQV-K SA-4981-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 232C-115030
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990773
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934972
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932544
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990771
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990770
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990764
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932544 SA-4891-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930235
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 393417 SA-4697-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934174 SA-4697-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 39350450
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939700 3939701
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932532 SA-4756-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3921978
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930321
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935430 SA-4755-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4892-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939018
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991167
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930288
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964625
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906398
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3835654
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID A036 3175
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751ES-12A3UC12BIS
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935651
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964622
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964621
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990723
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990722
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990765
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991170
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 37V84A-56010
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932546
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926411
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930233
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926470
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926412
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3287406
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930235 3930236
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 366-07197
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3800723 SA-4981
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467UIB1S5A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928160 3928161
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934252
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906788
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3919445
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3974947
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926410
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939703 SA-4892-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935459 SA-4763-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935458 SA4763-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935457 SA-4762-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935456 SA-4762-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991201
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3936026
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-3933-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2001ES-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906776
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928161 SA-4293-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935451

 

  • HITACHI EXCAVATOR MODEL

 

EX100 EX100-2 EX100-5 EX110 EX110-3 EX110-5
EX1100 EX1100-3 EX120 EX120-1 EX120-2 EX120-3
EX120-5 EX1200 EX135 EX135US EX150 EX150-1
EX150-5 EX150LC-5 EX160-5 EX160LC-5 EX1800 EX1800-3
EX1800-6 EX1900 EX200 EX200-1 EX200-2 EX200-3
EX200-5 EX200LC EX200LC-3 EX200LC-5 EX20UR EX210-5
EX22 EX220 EX220-3 EX220-5 EX220LC-1 EX220LC-2
EX220LC-3 EX220LC-5 EX230 EX230-5 EX230-LC EX230LC-5
EX25 EX25-2 EX2500-5 EX260LC-5 EX27 EX270
EX270-1 EX270-2 EX270-5 EX270LC EX270LC-1 EX270LC-2
EX270LC-3 EX270LC-5 EX280-5 EX30-1 EX30-2 EX300
EX300-1 EX300-2 EX300-5 EX300LC-1 EX300LC-2 EX300LC-3
EX300LC-5 EX30UR EX30UR-2C EX330 EX330-5 EX330LC-3
EX330LC-5 EX33MU EX350-5 EX3500-3 EX35U EX3600
EX3600-5 EX370LC-5 EX400 EX400-3 EX400-5 EX400LC
EX400LC-3 EX400LC-5 EX450-5 EX450H-5 EX450LC-5 EX50U
EX50URG EX550 EX550-3 EX550-5 EX550LC-1 EX550LC-3
EX550LC-5 EX550LCE-3 EX55UR EX60 EX60-2 EX60-3
EX60-4 EX60-5 EX600-3 EX600-5 EX600LC-1 EX600LC-3
EX600LC-5 EX60URG EX75UR EX750-5 EX750LC-5 EX80
EX90 ZX110LC ZX120LC ZX120LC-3 ZX120LC-3 ZX125
ZX130-3 ZX135LC ZX160-3 ZX160LC ZX160LC-3 ZX180-3
ZX200-3 ZX200LC ZX210LC ZX210LC-5 ZX220LC ZX225LC
ZX225US ZX225US-3 ZX240LC ZX240LC-3 ZX245USLC-5 ZX250-5
ZX250LC ZX250LC-5 ZX270LC-3 ZX27U ZX27U-2 ZX280LC
ZX290-5 ZX290LC ZX330 ZX330-1 ZX330-3 ZX330LC
ZX350-3 ZX350.5 ZX350LC-3 ZX35U ZX35U-2 ZX35UNA-2
ZX370 ZX370-1 ZX40U ZX450LC ZX450LC-3 ZX470LC
ZX50 ZX500-3 ZX50U-2 ZX60 ZX600 ZX60USB-3
ZX650 ZX70 ZX75US ZX80 ZX80-3 ZX800
ZX800-3 ZX850-3        

 

 

  • our company

 

Anto Parts is located in China largest supply chain market for excavator parts and service, including John

 

Deere, Hitachi, CAT, Komatsu, Volvo, Kobelco, Hyundai, Kobelco, Doosan, Daewoo, Kato,

 

Sumitomo, New Holland, JCB, Yanmar... We take pride in the quality of our work - all of our excavator

 

parts are backed with a minimum 90 days guarantee.

 

At Anto Parts excellence is our priority. We provide our customers with specially selected quality

 

aftermarket/OEM, original genuine or used/rebuilt, dismantled excavator parts at competitive prices. Our

 

commitment is to quality and rapid turnaround times so you can get back to work fast!

On our website we also provide customers with access to our live parts inventory and ordering

 

capabilities. After all, a machine can break down at any hour of any day!

As the largest excavator parts market in the world, our parts inventory includes a large stock of Final

 

Drives, Main Hydraulic Pumps, Hydraulic main control valve, Engine spare parts, Propel Motors, Track

 

Adjusters, Swing Motors, Swing Gear boxes, Cabs, Booms, Arms, Buckets, Bucket Links, Boom

 

Cylinders, Arm Cylinders, Bucket Cylinders, Thumbs, and Undercarriage track link, track roller, carrier

 

roller, sprocket, front idler, filter, air conditioner parts, CPU Controller, Monitor, and more. All of our

 

components are backed by a minimum 90 day guarantee.


Save time and money! Contact us to find out more about our extensive range of excavator products and

 

services today.

 

 

  • How is order processed? 

 

1. Customers offer the machine model, part number, parts name, quantity, data of items, delivery address

 

and term.

 

2. Best price is given concerning to your inquiry.

 

3. Confirm the purchase order and pay the deposit.

 

4. Goods is in production and packing process.

 

5. Down payment is paid, and goods are ready for delivery.

 

6. We deliver the goods with the packing list, commercial invoice, B/L and other documents requested.

 

7. Track the transport and arrival about the goods.

 

8. Your feedback over the arrival of goods are recommended to be given.

 

 

  • Frequently Asked Question

 

Question:

 

How do I contact you if I were to send you inquiry for price?

 

Answer:

 

You can send inquiry to the inquiry box or send email directly to our email, and of course you are also

 

welcome to give us a call!

 

Question:

 

Can I get price of the aftermarket replacement parts, OEM parts and genuine original?

 

Answer:

 

Of course you can, we can offer all different prices that are available.

 

Question:

 

I want parts for repairing my excavator, and they are for many different category, like engine,

 

undercarriage, hydraulic, bucket, can you supply all of them?

 

Answer:

 

Yes, we can. We have built one-stop-supply chain for excavator.

 

Question:

 

I know only the excavator model, and can not offer parts no, what I can do then?

 

Answer:

 

If possible, you can send us the photos of the old parts you need to order and try to get the series

 

number(this could be found easily) of your machine. Send by email to us and make a contact.

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Tel: +8615920526889

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)