Home ProductsConstruction Machinery Parts

PC200-7 PC210-7 Solenoid Valve 20Y-60-32120 20Y Komastu Excavator Eletric Spare Parts China Aftermarkets Parts

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

Fast shippment, the arrived parts is good quality, our engine is repaired and is perfectly running at maximum power. Thank you, god bless.

—— Mohammed

I'm Online Chat Now

PC200-7 PC210-7 Solenoid Valve 20Y-60-32120 20Y Komastu Excavator Eletric Spare Parts China Aftermarkets Parts

large.img.alt
small.img.alt

Large Image :  PC200-7 PC210-7 Solenoid Valve 20Y-60-32120 20Y Komastu Excavator Eletric Spare Parts China Aftermarkets Parts

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANTO
Model Number: PC200-7 PC210-7
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Wire Harness Excavator Type: Crawler Excavator
Place Of Origin: China Apply To: Komastu Excavator
Supply Ability: 2000pcs Original Place: China
Delivery: By Sea ,by Air,by Express
High Light:

excavator repair parts

,

komatsu aftermarket parts

 

PC200-7 PC210-7 Solenoid Valve 20Y-60-32120 20Y Komastu

 

Excavator Eletric Spare Parts China Aftermarkets Parts

 

 

 

Product description

 

Parts Name Solenoid valve
Application PC200-7 PC210-7 Excavator 
Category Excavator electric parts
Item Condition Unused, undamaged, brand new

 

 

 

The following eletric spare parts can be supplied

 

DH Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2523-9009A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928161
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3974974
DH220-5 R210 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 11E1-60100-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID RSV1751 SA3765-24
DH55 PC40 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 150ES-12S5SUC12S
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2503531
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991624 12V
R200-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4735-24
SK200 E200B HD700-7 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467
R210-3 R220-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932530
R130 R130-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991168
HD800 HD900 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 053400-1461
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-24EC3B1S7
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751ES-24E7U1B1S5 3865274
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1756ES-24E3ULB1S5
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1756ES,12E3ULB1S5 12V
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 24E2U1B1S1A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 12E2U1B1S1A 12V
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906368 SA2696-A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-12E7UC3B1S1 SA-4888-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-12E7UC3B1S1 SA-4888-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3931196 SA-4754-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934171
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935429
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3958177
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3958176
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3956160
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4014-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3977620 37Z36-56010-A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935432 SA-4756-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 37V78 37V78A-56010
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467UIB1S5A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SD-008A2
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-3765-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES RQV-K SA-4981-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 232C-115030
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990773
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934972
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932544
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990771
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990770
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990764
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932544 SA-4891-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930235
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 393417 SA-4697-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934174 SA-4697-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 39350450
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939700 3939701
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932532 SA-4756-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3921978
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930321
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935430 SA-4755-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4892-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939018
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991167
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930288
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964625
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906398
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3835654
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID A036 3175
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751ES-12A3UC12BIS
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935651
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964622
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964621
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990723
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990722
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990765
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991170
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 37V84A-56010
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932546
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926411
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930233
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926470
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926412
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3287406
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930235 3930236
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 366-07197
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3800723 SA-4981
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467UIB1S5A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928160 3928161
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934252
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906788
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3919445
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3974947
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926410
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939703 SA-4892-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935459 SA-4763-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935458 SA4763-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935457 SA-4762-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935456 SA-4762-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991201
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3936026
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-3933-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2001ES-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906776
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928161 SA-4293-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935451

 

  • KOMASTU EXCAVATOR MODEL

 

PC03-02E PC03-02F PC05-5 PC05-6 PC05-7 PC07--2 PC09-1
PC09-1-W PC09-1A PC09-18 PC10-3 PC10-6 PC10-7 PC100-2
PC100-3 PC100-5 PC100-6 PC1000-1 PC1000LC-1 PC1000SE-1 PC100U-3
PC1100LC-6 PC1100SP-6 PC110R-1 PC118MR-8 PC120-2 PC120-3 PC120-3K
PC120-5 PC120-5K PC120-5Z PC120-6 PC120-6EO PC120-8 PC1200
PC1250-7 PC128US-2 PC128USLC-1 PC128USL-2 PC128USL-3 PC128UU-1 PC128UU-2
PC128UU-8 PC12R-8 PC130-5 PC130-6 PC130-7 PC130-8 PC138US-2-AE
PC138USLC PC138USLC-2 PC138USLC-2A PC138USLC-8 PC14R PC14R-2 PC14R-3
PC14R 3 HS PC15-2 PC15-3 PC150-1 PC150-3 PC150-5 PC150-6
PC150HD-5K PC150LC PC150LC-1 PC150LC-3 PC150LC-5 PC150LC-6 PC150NHD-5K
PC158US-2 PC158USLC-2 PC15MR PC15MRX-1 PC15R-8 PC160-6 PC160LC-7
PC160LC-7K PC160LC-7K KA PC160LC-7K-EO PC160LC-7K-ED(KA SPEC) PC160LC-8 PC160LC-8 LGP PC160LC-LGP
PC16R PC16R-2 PC16R-3 PC16R-3 HS PC180LC-3 PC180LC-5 PC180LC-5K
PC180LC-6 PC180LC-7 PC180LC-7K-EO PC180LLC-5K PC180NLC-5K PC18MR PC18MR-2
PC18MR-3 PC190LC-KU-8 PC190NLC-8 PC20-3 PC20-5 PC20-6 PC20-7
PC200 PC200-2 PC200-3 PC200-5 PC200-6 PC200-7 PC200-8
PC200EL-6K PC200EN-6K PC200LC-3 PC200LC-5 PC200LC-6 PC200LC-6LE PC200LC-7
PC200LC-8 PC200LL-6 PC200Z-6LE PC20MR-1-K PC20MR-2 PC20MRX-1 PC20R-8
PC210 PC210-5 PC210-6 PC210-7 PC210-8 PC210LC-6 PC210LC-7K
PC210NLC-7K PC210NLC-8 PC220 PC220-1 PC220-2 PC220-3 PC220-5
PC220-6 PC220-7 PC220LC-3 PC220LC-5 PC220LC-6 PC220LC-7 PC220LC-7L
PC220LC-8 PC228LC-3 PC228US-2 PC228US-3EO-D PC228USLC PC228USLC-1 PC228USLC-2
PC220USLC-3 PC228USLC-3EO-D PC228USLC-8 PC228UU PC228UU-1 PC230NHD-7K PC230NHD-8K
PC240 PC240-3K PC240-5 PC240-6 PC240LC-10 PC240LC-3K PC240LC-5
PC240LC-6 PC240LC-7 PC240LC-8 PC240NLC-5K PC240NLC-6K PC240NLC-7 PC240NLC-7K
PC240NLC-8K PC25-1 PC25-7 PC250-6 PC250LC-6 PC250LC-7 PC25R-8
PC26MR-3 PC270-6 PC270-8 PC270LC-6 PC270LC-7 PC270LC-7L PC270LL-7L
PC27MR-1 PC27MR-2 PC27MR-3 PC27MRX-1 PC27MRX-2 PC27R-8 PC28UU-1
PC28UU-2 PC290LC-10 PC290LC-6 PC290LC-7 PC290LC-7K PC290LC-8 PC290LC-8K
PC30-3 PC30-5 PC30-6 PC30-7 PC300 PC300-1 PC300-2
PC300-3 PC300-5 PC300-6 PC300-7 PC300LC-1 PC300LC-3 PC300LC-5
PC300LC-6 PC300LC-7 PC300LC-8 PC300SE-7 PC308USLC-3 PC30FR-1 PC30FR-2
PC30MR-2 PC30MR-3 PC30MRX-1 PC30R-8 PC340LC-6 PC340LC-6K-J PC340LC-7
             
PC340LC-7K-ED PC340NLC-6 PC340NLC-7K PC340NLC-7K-EO PC350LC-6 PC350LC-7 PC350LC-8
PC350LC/NLC-8 PC350NLC-8 PC360LC-1 PC35MR-2 PC35MR-3 PC35MRX-1 PC35MRX-1-
PC35R-8 PC35R-8 DELUX PC360LC-1 PC360LC-10 PC360LC-5 PC380LC-6 PC380LC-6K-J
PC380LC-7K PC38UU-1 PC38UU-2 PC390LC-10 PC40-3 PC40-5 PC40-6
PC40-7 PC400 PC400-1 PC400-3 PC400-5 PC400HD-6LK PC400HD-6LM
PC400LC PC400LC-3 PC400LC-5 PC400LC-6 PC400LC-6K PC400LC-6LC PC400LC-6LK
PC400LC 6LM PC400LC-7 PC400LC-8 PC400MH-6 PC40MR PC40MR-1 PC40MR-2
PC40MRX-1 PC40R-8 PC45-1 PC450-6 PC450-6K-J PC450-7K PC450-7K-EO
PC450-8 PC450LC-6 PC450LC-6K-J PC450LC-6K-KE PC450LC-7 PC450LC-7K PC450LC-7K-EO

 

PC400LC-6LM

PC400LC-7 PC400LC-8 PC400MH6 PC40MR PC40MR-1 PC40MR-2
PC40MRX-1 PC40R-8 PC45-1 PC450-6 PC450-6K-J PC450-7K PC450-7K-EO
PC450-8 PC450LC-6 PC450LC-6K-J PC450LC-6K-KE PC450LC-7 PC450LC-7K PC450LC-7K-EO
PC450LC-8 PC450LCHD-8K PC45MR-2

PC45MR-3

 

PC45MRX-1 PC45R-8 PC45R-8 DELUXE
PC490LC-10 PC50MR-2 PC50UU-1 PC50UU-2 PC50UU-2 & -2E PC50UU-2E PC50UU-2N
PC55MR PCMR55-3 PC58UU PC58UU-3 PC58UU-5 PC60 PC60-2
PC60-3 PC60-5 PC60-6 PC60-7 PC600 PC600-6 PC600-6A-KJ
PC600-6KJ PC600-7 PC600-7K PC600LC-6 PC600LC-6-6A PC600LC-6A PC600LC-6A-KJ
PC600LC-6KJ PC600LC-7 PC600LC-8 PC60L-5 PC60LC PC60U-5 PC650-1
PC650-3 PC650-5 PC650E-5 PC650LC-3 PC650LC-5 PC650SE-3 PC650SE-5
PC70FR-1 PC710-5 PC75 PC75-1 PC750LC-6 PC750LC-6K-01 PC750LC-7
PC750LC-8 PC750SE-6 PC750SE-6K-01 PC750SE-6K-J PC-750SE-6K-LS PC750SE-7 PC75R-2
PC75R-2HD PC75UU PC75UU-1 PC75UU-2 PC75UU-3 PC78MR-6 PC78US-5
PC78US-6 PC78US-8 PC80-3 PC800 PC800-6 PC800-7 PC800-8
PC800LC-8 PC80MR-3 PC850-8 PC850SE-8 PC88MR-6 PC88MR-8 PC90-1
PC95-1 PC95R-2 PX27MRX-1 Unlisted Model      

 

 

  • Other excavator parts we can supply

 

Undercarriage parts track chain, (rubber)track shoe/pad, track roller, carrier roller, front idler, Sprocket, track recoil spring,etc.
Engine parts Engine assembly, cylinder block, cylinder head, gasket kit, liner kit, fuel pump, water pump, oil pump, fuel injector, Exhaust Intake manifold, Turbocharger, camshaft, crankshaft, starter, alternator, rubber related parts…
Hydraulic parts Hydraulic pump, Hydraulic travel & swing motor, Main Control Valve, Hydraulic boom bucket stick cylinder
GET Parts Bucket, tooth, Breaker, coupler...
Filter Air filter, hydraulic filter, oil filter, fuel filter, pilot filter, separator…
Electric parts CPU Controller, AC Controller, Monitor, wire harness, sensor, throttle motor, switch, solenoid…
Gearbox system Final drive, swing gearbox, travel motor, swing motor, slewing bearing…

 

PC200-7 PC210-7 Solenoid Valve 20Y-60-32120 20Y Komastu Excavator Eletric Spare Parts China Aftermarkets Parts 0

 

  • How is order processed? 

 

1. Customers offer the machine model, part number, parts name, quantity, data of items, delivery address

 

and term.

 

2. We quote the best price according to the requirement of customers.

 

3. Confirm the purchase order and pay the deposit.

 

4. We prepare and pack the parts.

 

5. Customers make the payment according to the Proforma Invoice once the parts get ready for delivery.

 

6. We deliver the goods with the packing list, commercial invoice, B/L and other documents requested.

 

7. Track the transport and arrival about the goods.

 

8. Welcome to give us suggestion and feedback once arrival.

 

 

  •  Warranty details

 

1. Warranty Type: We will replace the product that have quality problem.


2. Warranty Period: Supply 3, 6, 12 months warranty for the products from the date of arrival. Customer

 

should check the items according to the order list after arrival. Contact with us and offer the data, photos

 

of the problem items.


3. You need to pay for the replacement charge for following condition.


* Wrong Order from customer.


* Natural Disasters cause the damage.


* Error installation.


* The machine and the parts work over time and over load.


* Lost by any condition.


* Human element destroyed.


* Corrode with rust during stock and running.


* Warranty Expired.

 

 

  • Payment and Delivery

 

1. Payment term: T/T, Western Union, Escrow, Money Gram, Papal

 

2. Delivery date: 2-5 days for parts in stock, 5-20 days for parts not in stock.

 

PC200-7 PC210-7 Solenoid Valve 20Y-60-32120 20Y Komastu Excavator Eletric Spare Parts China Aftermarkets Parts 1

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul

Tel: +8615920526889

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)