Home ProductsCaterpillar Excavator Parts

7Y3918 Excavator Ignition Switch 6 lines 2 keys for Caterpillar Cat E320B Excavator Parts

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

I'm Online Chat Now

7Y3918 Excavator Ignition Switch 6 lines 2 keys for Caterpillar Cat E320B Excavator Parts

China 7Y3918 Excavator Ignition Switch 6 lines 2 keys for Caterpillar Cat E320B Excavator Parts supplier

Large Image :  7Y3918 Excavator Ignition Switch 6 lines 2 keys for Caterpillar Cat E320B Excavator Parts

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANTO
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: 320B

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: D/P, D/A, T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Category: Eletric Parts Excavator Type: Hydraulic Excavator
Parts No.: 7Y3918 Original Place: China
Package: Standard Wooden Box Warranty: 3 Months

 

7Y3918 Excavator Ignition Switch 6 lines 2 keys for Caterpillar Cat

 

E320B Excavator Parts

 

 

 

  • Product description

 

Parts Name  Ignition Switch 
Equipment  320B Excavator
Category Excavator Eletric parts
Item Condition New
MOQ 1

 

 

 

  • Trade term, export port and Shipping

 

 

1. Trade term: EXW, FOB, CNF, CIF

 

2. Export Port: Guangzhou, or negotiable

 

3. Shipping: By Sea, By air(to airport), By express(door to door, DHL Fedex TNT UPS), By truck

 

 

  • How warranty goes?

 

1. Parts with quality problem can be replaced.

 

2. Warranty of 3/6/12 Months given according to the parts type and quality standard.


3. You need to pay for the replacement charge for following condition.


* Wrong Order from customer.


* Natural Disasters cause the damage.


* Error installation.


* The machine and the parts work over time and over load.


* Lost by any condition.


* Human element destroyed.


* Corrode with rust during stock and running.


* Warranty Expired.

 

 

 

CATERPILLAR MODELS

 

205 211 211B 213 213BLC 215 215C
215BLC 215CLC 215DLC 219D 225 225B 225D
225DLC 227 229 235 235B 235C 245
245B 301.5 301.6 301.6C 301.8C 302.5 302.5C
303 303.5 303.5C 303.5D 303C CR 303CR 304
304.5 304C CR 304CR 305 305.5 305C CR 305CR
305D 305D CR 306 307 307B 307C 307SSR
308C 308D 311 311B 311C 311D 312
312B 312BL 312C 312CL 312D 312EL 313B
313D 314C 314D 315 315B 315BL 315C
315D 315DL 315L 316E 317 317B 317N
318 318B 318BL 318C 318CL 318DL 318EL
319C 319D 320 320B 320B Forestry APP 320BL 320C
320CL 320D 320DL 320E 320EL 320L 321B
321C 321D LCR 322 322B 322BL 322C 322C FM
322CL 322D 322L 322N 323DL 324D 324D FM
324E 325 325B 325BL 325C 325C FM 325CL
325D 325D FM 325DL 325L 326DL 328D LCR 329D
329DL 329E 329EL 330 330B 330BL 330C
330CL 330D 330DL 336L 336D 336DL 336E
345 345B 345BL 345C 345CL 345D 345DL
349EL 350L 365BL 365CL 375 375L 385CL
390D 390FL E110 E110B E120 E120B E200B
E240 E240B E240C E300 E300BLC E70 E70B
EL180 EL200B EL240 EL240B EL240C EL240CLC EL300B

 

 

 

  • We can also supply the below eletric parts

 

Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932532 SA-4756-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3921978
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930321
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935430 SA-4755-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4892-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939018
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991167
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930288
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964625
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906398
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3835654
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID A036 3175
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751ES-12A3UC12BIS
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935651
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964622
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964621
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990723
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990722
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990765
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991170
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 37V84A-56010
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932546
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926411
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930233
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926470
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926412
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3287406
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930235 3930236
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 366-07197
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3800723 SA-4981
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467UIB1S5A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928160 3928161
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934252
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906788
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3919445
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3974947
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926410
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939703 SA-4892-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935459 SA-4763-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935458 SA4763-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935457 SA-4762-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935456 SA-4762-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991201
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3936026
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-3933-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2001ES-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906776
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928161 SA-4293-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935451

Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939703
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939702 SA-4892-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935431 3935432 SA-4756-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935649 3935651
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935650 SA-4764-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 6735-81-9140 008A2
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932545
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3921980
R150 R200 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930234
PC300-7 PC360-7 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 6734-81-9140 SA4335-24
PC300-7 PC360-7 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 4063712
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932329
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932529
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939019
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 37Z36-56010 37Z36-56010A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3415706
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751ES-12A3U
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991626
R225-7 R200-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991625
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928161
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3974974
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID KD7-47100-0180
E200B Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-246UIBIS5A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 6T-4121 6T4121
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 6T4122 67-4122
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 110-6466 1106466
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 110-6465 1106465
E330 E330B E330C SHUT OFF SOLENOID 125-5774 1255774
FUEL FLAMEOUT SOLENOID VALVE 1255773 125-5773
E330 E330B E330C Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1255772 125-5772
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 125-5771 1255771
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 155-4654 1555654
E325 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 155-4651 1554651 8C3663 8C-3663
E330 E330B E330C Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1554653 155-4653 3E9785 3E-9785

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)