Home ProductsCaterpillar Excavator Parts

Round Throttle Motor 7Y-3914 For Caterpillar E320 E320L With Double Cable

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

I'm Online Chat Now

Round Throttle Motor 7Y-3914 For Caterpillar E320 E320L With Double Cable

China Round Throttle Motor 7Y-3914 For Caterpillar E320 E320L With Double Cable supplier

Large Image :  Round Throttle Motor 7Y-3914 For Caterpillar E320 E320L With Double Cable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANTO
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: E320 E320L

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: D/P, D/A, T/T, L/C, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Category: Eletric Parts Excavator Type: Hydraulic Excavator
Parts No.: 7Y-3914 Original Place: China
Package: Standard Wooden Box Warranty: 3 Months

 

 

Round Throttle Motor 7Y-3914 For Caterpillar E320 E320L With Double Cable

 

 

 

  • Product description

 

Parts Name  Throttle Motor 
Equipment  320/320L Excavator
Category Excavator Eletric parts
Item Condition New
MOQ 1

 

 

 

 

  • Packaging and Delivery

 

Delivery: 2-5 days for parts in stock, 5-20 days for parts not in stock.

 

Packaging details: Standard export carton, Wooden box, Polly-wood Pallet, Packaging film

 

 

 

  • How is order processed?

 

1.  Detailed parts info like Parts name, parts number, machine model, contact info is recommended to be

 

given to us

 

2. We quote the best price according to the requirement of customers.

 

3.  Order is confirmed between you and us, and order is paid)

 

4.We prepare and pack the goods.

 

5.Customers make the payment according to the Proforma Invoice once the goods get ready for delivery.

 

6. We deliver the goods with the packing list, commercial invoice, B/L and other documents requested.

 

7.Track the transport and arrival about the goods. 

 

8.Your feedback over the arrival of goods are recommended to be given.

 

 

 

CATERPILLAR MODELS

 

205 211 211B 213 213BLC 215 215C
215BLC 215CLC 215DLC 219D 225 225B 225D
225DLC 227 229 235 235B 235C 245
245B 301.5 301.6 301.6C 301.8C 302.5 302.5C
303 303.5 303.5C 303.5D 303C CR 303CR 304
304.5 304C CR 304CR 305 305.5 305C CR 305CR
305D 305D CR 306 307 307B 307C 307SSR
308C 308D 311 311B 311C 311D 312
312B 312BL 312C 312CL 312D 312EL 313B
313D 314C 314D 315 315B 315BL 315C
315D 315DL 315L 316E 317 317B 317N
318 318B 318BL 318C 318CL 318DL 318EL
319C 319D 320 320B 320B Forestry APP 320BL 320C
320CL 320D 320DL 320E 320EL 320L 321B
321C 321D LCR 322 322B 322BL 322C 322C FM
322CL 322D 322L 322N 323DL 324D 324D FM
324E 325 325B 325BL 325C 325C FM 325CL
325D 325D FM 325DL 325L 326DL 328D LCR 329D
329DL 329E 329EL 330 330B 330BL 330C
330CL 330D 330DL 336L 336D 336DL 336E
345 345B 345BL 345C 345CL 345D 345DL
349EL 350L 365BL 365CL 375 375L 385CL
390D 390FL E110 E110B E120 E120B E200B
E240 E240B E240C E300 E300BLC E70 E70B
EL180 EL200B EL240 EL240B EL240C EL240CLC EL300B

 

 

 

  • We can also supply the following eletric parts

 

Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 37Z36-56010
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3415706
R60-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751ES-12A3U
R60-6 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751ES-12A3UC12BIS
R225-7 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991626
R225-7 R220-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991625
DH Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2523-9009A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928161
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3974974
DH220-5 R210 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 11E1-60100-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID RSV1751 SA3765-24
DH55 PC40 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 150ES-12S5SUC12S
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2503531
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991624 12V
R200-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4735-24
SK200 E200B HD700-7 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467
R210-3 R220-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932530
R130 R130-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991168
HD800 HD900 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 053400-1461
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-24EC3B1S7
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751ES-24E7U1B1S5 3865274
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1756ES-24E3ULB1S5
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1756ES,12E3ULB1S5 12V
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 24E2U1B1S1A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 12E2U1B1S1A 12V
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906368 SA2696-A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-12E7UC3B1S1 SA-4888-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-12E7UC3B1S1 SA-4888-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3931196 SA-4754-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934171
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935429
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3958177
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3958176
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3956160
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4014-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3977620 37Z36-56010-A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935432 SA-4756-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 37V78 37V78A-56010
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467UIB1S5A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SD-008A2
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-3765-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES RQV-K SA-4981-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 232C-115030
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990773
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934972
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932544
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990771
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990770
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990764
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932544 SA-4891-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930235
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 393417 SA-4697-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934174 SA-4697-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 39350450
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939700 3939701

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)