Home ProductsExcavator Controller

Komastu Controller For PC220/PC220-1/PC220-2/PC220-3/PC220-5/PC220-6/PC220-7

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

I'm Online Chat Now

Komastu Controller For PC220/PC220-1/PC220-2/PC220-3/PC220-5/PC220-6/PC220-7

China Komastu Controller For PC220/PC220-1/PC220-2/PC220-3/PC220-5/PC220-6/PC220-7 supplier

Large Image :  Komastu Controller For PC220/PC220-1/PC220-2/PC220-3/PC220-5/PC220-6/PC220-7

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANTO
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: PC220/PC220-1/PC220-2/PC220-3/PC220-5/PC220-6/PC220-7

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: CPU Controller Apply To: PC220/PC220-1/PC220-2/PC220-3/PC220-5/PC220-6/PC220-7 Komastu Excavator
Supply Ability: 2000pcs Original Place: China
Delivery: By Sea ,by Air,by Express Packing: Wooden Or As Your Requirements
Brand: Komastu

 

Komastu CPU Controller For PC220/PC220-1/PC220-2/PC220-3/PC220-

 

5/PC220-6/PC220-7

 

 

 

Product description

 

Parts Name CPU Controller
Application Komastu  Excavator 
Category electric parts
Item Condition Unused, undamaged, brand new

 

 

  • KOMASTU  EXCAVATOR  MODEL

 

PC03-02E PC03-02F PC05-5 PC05-6 PC05-7 PC07--2 PC09-1
PC09-1-W PC09-1A PC09-18 PC10-3 PC10-6 PC10-7 PC100-2
PC100-3 PC100-5 PC100-6 PC1000-1 PC1000LC-1 PC1000SE-1 PC100U-3
PC1100LC-6 PC1100SP-6 PC110R-1 PC118MR-8 PC120-2 PC120-3 PC120-3K
PC120-5 PC120-5K PC120-5Z PC120-6 PC120-6EO PC120-8 PC1200
PC1250-7 PC128US-2 PC128USLC-1 PC128USL-2 PC128USL-3 PC128UU-1 PC128UU-2
PC128UU-8 PC12R-8 PC130-5 PC130-6 PC130-7 PC130-8 PC138US-2-AE
PC138USLC PC138USLC-2 PC138USLC-2A PC138USLC-8 PC14R PC14R-2 PC14R-3
PC14R 3 HS PC15-2 PC15-3 PC150-1 PC150-3 PC150-5 PC150-6
PC150HD-5K PC150LC PC150LC-1 PC150LC-3 PC150LC-5 PC150LC-6 PC150NHD-5K
PC158US-2 PC158USLC-2 PC15MR PC15MRX-1 PC15R-8 PC160-6 PC160LC-7
PC160LC-7K PC160LC-7K KA PC160LC-7K-EO PC160LC-7K-ED(KA SPEC) PC160LC-8 PC160LC-8 LGP PC160LC-LGP
PC16R PC16R-2 PC16R-3 PC16R-3 HS PC180LC-3 PC180LC-5 PC180LC-5K
PC180LC-6 PC180LC-7 PC180LC-7K-EO PC180LLC-5K PC180NLC-5K PC18MR PC18MR-2
PC18MR-3 PC190LC-KU-8 PC190NLC-8 PC20-3 PC20-5 PC20-6 PC20-7
PC200 PC200-2 PC200-3 PC200-5 PC200-6 PC200-7 PC200-8
PC200EL-6K PC200EN-6K PC200LC-3 PC200LC-5 PC200LC-6 PC200LC-6LE PC200LC-7
PC200LC-8 PC200LL-6 PC200Z-6LE PC20MR-1-K PC20MR-2 PC20MRX-1 PC20R-8
PC210 PC210-5 PC210-6 PC210-7 PC210-8 PC210LC-6 PC210LC-7K
PC210NLC-7K PC210NLC-8 PC220 PC220-1 PC220-2 PC220-3 PC220-5
PC220-6 PC220-7 PC220LC-3 PC220LC-5 PC220LC-6 PC220LC-7 PC220LC-7L
PC220LC-8 PC228LC-3 PC228US-2 PC228US-3EO-D PC228USLC PC228USLC-1 PC228USLC-2
PC220USLC-3 PC228USLC-3EO-D PC228USLC-8 PC228UU PC228UU-1 PC230NHD-7K PC230NHD-8K
PC240 PC240-3K PC240-5 PC240-6 PC240LC-10 PC240LC-3K PC240LC-5
PC240LC-6 PC240LC-7 PC240LC-8 PC240NLC-5K PC240NLC-6K PC240NLC-7 PC240NLC-7K
PC240NLC-8K PC25-1 PC25-7 PC250-6 PC250LC-6 PC250LC-7 PC25R-8
PC26MR-3 PC270-6 PC270-8 PC270LC-6 PC270LC-7 PC270LC-7L PC270LL-7L
PC27MR-1 PC27MR-2 PC27MR-3 PC27MRX-1 PC27MRX-2 PC27R-8 PC28UU-1
PC28UU-2 PC290LC-10 PC290LC-6 PC290LC-7 PC290LC-7K PC290LC-8 PC290LC-8K
PC30-3 PC30-5 PC30-6 PC30-7 PC300 PC300-1 PC300-2
PC300-3 PC300-5 PC300-6 PC300-7 PC300LC-1 PC300LC-3 PC300LC-5
PC300LC-6 PC300LC-7 PC300LC-8 PC300SE-7 PC308USLC-3 PC30FR-1 PC30FR-2
PC30MR-2 PC30MR-3 PC30MRX-1 PC30R-8 PC340LC-6 PC340LC-6K-J PC340LC-7
             
PC340LC-7K-ED PC340NLC-6 PC340NLC-7K PC340NLC-7K-EO PC350LC-6 PC350LC-7 PC350LC-8
PC350LC/NLC-8 PC350NLC-8 PC360LC-1 PC35MR-2 PC35MR-3 PC35MRX-1 PC35MRX-1-
PC35R-8 PC35R-8 DELUX PC360LC-1 PC360LC-10 PC360LC-5 PC380LC-6 PC380LC-6K-J
PC380LC-7K PC38UU-1 PC38UU-2 PC390LC-10 PC40-3 PC40-5 PC40-6
PC40-7 PC400 PC400-1 PC400-3 PC400-5 PC400HD-6LK PC400HD-6LM
PC400LC PC400LC-3 PC400LC-5 PC400LC-6 PC400LC-6K PC400LC-6LC PC400LC-6LK
PC400LC 6LM PC400LC-7 PC400LC-8 PC400MH-6 PC40MR PC40MR-1 PC40MR-2
PC40MRX-1 PC40R-8 PC45-1 PC450-6 PC450-6K-J PC450-7K PC450-7K-EO
PC450-8 PC450LC-6 PC450LC-6K-J PC450LC-6K-KE PC450LC-7 PC450LC-7K PC450LC-7K-EO

 

PC400LC-6LM

PC400LC-7 PC400LC-8 PC400MH6 PC40MR PC40MR-1 PC40MR-2
PC40MRX-1 PC40R-8 PC45-1 PC450-6 PC450-6K-J PC450-7K PC450-7K-EO
PC450-8 PC450LC-6 PC450LC-6K-J PC450LC-6K-KE PC450LC-7 PC450LC-7K PC450LC-7K-EO
PC450LC-8 PC450LCHD-8K PC45MR-2

PC45MR-3

 

PC45MRX-1 PC45R-8 PC45R-8 DELUXE
PC490LC-10 PC50MR-2 PC50UU-1 PC50UU-2 PC50UU-2 & -2E PC50UU-2E PC50UU-2N
PC55MR PCMR55-3 PC58UU PC58UU-3 PC58UU-5 PC60 PC60-2
PC60-3 PC60-5 PC60-6 PC60-7 PC600 PC600-6 PC600-6A-KJ
PC600-6KJ PC600-7 PC600-7K PC600LC-6 PC600LC-6-6A PC600LC-6A PC600LC-6A-KJ
PC600LC-6KJ PC600LC-7 PC600LC-8 PC60L-5 PC60LC PC60U-5 PC650-1
PC650-3 PC650-5 PC650E-5 PC650LC-3 PC650LC-5 PC650SE-3 PC650SE-5
PC70FR-1 PC710-5 PC75 PC75-1 PC750LC-6 PC750LC-6K-01 PC750LC-7
PC750LC-8 PC750SE-6 PC750SE-6K-01 PC750SE-6K-J PC-750SE-6K-LS PC750SE-7 PC75R-2
PC75R-2HD PC75UU PC75UU-1 PC75UU-2 PC75UU-3 PC78MR-6 PC78US-5
PC78US-6 PC78US-8 PC80-3 PC800 PC800-6 PC800-7 PC800-8
PC800LC-8 PC80MR-3 PC850-8 PC850SE-8 PC88MR-6 PC88MR-8 PC90-1
PC95-1 PC95R-2 PX27MRX-1 Unlisted Model      

 

 

We can supply the following electric parts

 

Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932532 SA-4756-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3921978
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930321
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935430 SA-4755-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4892-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939018
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991167
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930288
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964625
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906398
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3835654
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID A036 3175
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751ES-12A3UC12BIS
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935651
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964622
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3964621
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990723
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990722
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990765
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991170
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 37V84A-56010
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932546
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926411
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930233
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926470
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926412
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3287406
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930235 3930236
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 366-07197
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3800723 SA-4981
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467UIB1S5A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928160 3928161
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934252
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906788
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3919445
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3974947
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3926410
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939703 SA-4892-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935459 SA-4763-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935458 SA4763-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935457 SA-4762-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935456 SA-4762-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991201
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3936026
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-3933-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2001ES-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906776
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928161 SA-4293-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935451

 

 

 

 

  • We are professional excavator parts supplier

Komastu Controller For PC220/PC220-1/PC220-2/PC220-3/PC220-5/PC220-6/PC220-7

 

 

 

  • We are able to supply you excavator parts either big to engine or small to seal, either genuine or replacement.

 

Undercarriage parts track chain, track shoe/pad, track roller, carrier roller, front idler, Sprocket, track recoil spring
Engine parts Engine assembly, cylinder block, cylinder head, gasket kit, liner kit, fuel pump, water pump, oil pump, fuel injector, Exhaust Intake manifold, Turbocharger
Hydraulic parts Hydraulic pump, Hydraulic motor, Main Control Valve, Hydraulic boom bucket stick cylinder
GET Parts Bucket, tooth, Breaker..
Filter Air filter, hydraulic filter, oil filter, fuel filter, pilot filter
Electric parts CPU Controller, wire harness, sensor, accel motor…
Gearbox system Final drive, swing gearbox, travel motor, swing motor, slewing bearing

 

Komastu Controller For PC220/PC220-1/PC220-2/PC220-3/PC220-5/PC220-6/PC220-7

 

 

  • Trade term, export port and Shipping

 

Trade term: EXW, FOB, CNF, CIF 

 

Export Port: Guangzhou, or negotiable 

 

Shipping: By Sea, By air to airport, By express(door to door, DHL Fedex TNT UPS), By truck

 

 

 

Komastu Controller For PC220/PC220-1/PC220-2/PC220-3/PC220-5/PC220-6/PC220-7

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)