Home ProductsExcavator Controller

Kobelco Excavator Controller YN-22E00354F5 Fit For Kobelco SK210-8 EXcavator

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

I'm Online Chat Now

Kobelco Excavator Controller YN-22E00354F5 Fit For Kobelco SK210-8 EXcavator

China Kobelco Excavator Controller YN-22E00354F5 Fit For Kobelco SK210-8  EXcavator supplier

Large Image :  Kobelco Excavator Controller YN-22E00354F5 Fit For Kobelco SK210-8 EXcavator

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANTO
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: SK210-8

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Category: Excavator Electric Parts Excavator Type: Crawler Excavator
Place Of Origin: China Used For: Kobelco Excavator
Supply Ability: 2000pcs Original Place: China
Delivery: By Sea ,by Air,by Express

 

Kobelco CPU Controller YN-22E00354F5 Kobelco SK210-8 Excavator

 

Attachment Parts

 

 

 

Product description

 

Parts Name CPU Controller
Application Kobelco SK210-8  Excavator 
Category Excavator electric parts
Item Condition Unused, undamaged, brand new

 

 

 

The following eletric spare parts can be supplied

 

DH Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2523-9009A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928161
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3974974
DH220-5 R210 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 11E1-60100-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID RSV1751 SA3765-24
DH55 PC40 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 150ES-12S5SUC12S
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2503531
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991624 12V
R200-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4735-24
SK200 E200B HD700-7 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467
R210-3 R220-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932530
R130 R130-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991168
HD800 HD900 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 053400-1461
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-24EC3B1S7
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751ES-24E7U1B1S5 3865274
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1756ES-24E3ULB1S5
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1756ES,12E3ULB1S5 12V
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 24E2U1B1S1A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 12E2U1B1S1A 12V
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906368 SA2696-A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-12E7UC3B1S1 SA-4888-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-12E7UC3B1S1 SA-4888-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3931196 SA-4754-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934171
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935429
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3958177
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3958176
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3956160
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4014-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3977620 37Z36-56010-A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935432 SA-4756-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 37V78 37V78A-56010
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467UIB1S5A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SD-008A2
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-3765-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES RQV-K SA-4981-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 232C-115030
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990773
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934972
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932544
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990771
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990770
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990764
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932544 SA-4891-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930235
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 393417 SA-4697-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934174 SA-4697-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 39350450
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939700 3939701
 

 

  • Other excavator parts we can supply

 

Undercarriage parts track chain, (rubber)track shoe/pad, track roller, carrier roller, front idler, Sprocket, track recoil spring,etc.
Engine parts Engine assembly, cylinder block, cylinder head, gasket kit, liner kit, fuel pump, water pump, oil pump, fuel injector, Exhaust Intake manifold, Turbocharger, camshaft, crankshaft, starter, alternator, rubber related parts…
Hydraulic parts Hydraulic pump, Hydraulic travel & swing motor, Main Control Valve, Hydraulic boom bucket stick cylinder
GET Parts Bucket, tooth, Breaker, coupler...
Filter Air filter, hydraulic filter, oil filter, fuel filter, pilot filter, separator…
Electric parts CPU Controller, AC Controller, Monitor, wire harness, sensor, throttle motor, switch, solenoid…
Gearbox system Final drive, swing gearbox, travel motor, swing motor, slewing bearing…

 

Kobelco Excavator Controller YN-22E00354F5 Fit For Kobelco SK210-8  EXcavator

 

 

  • Why choose us as your partner and parts supplier?

 

We have 8 years of experience in excavator parts, We know exactly the customers' needs.

 

we can supply either China made good quality aftermarket parts, or genuine original parts, imported parts

 

for Korea and Japan.

 

 

We supply parts for most of the popular brands of excavator, like Caterpillar, Hitachi, Komatsu, Hyundai,

 

Volvo, Doosan, Daewoo, Kobleco, Kato, John Deere, Case, and so on.

 

 

We specializes in the whole excavator parts range: Engine, hydraulic system, undercarriage, GET parts,

 

quick wear parts, gearbox.

 

Our sales term offer the efficient service for every customers.

 

We develop spare parts for old and new excavator models, and submit our latest products to customers

 

every month so that to meet the market demand.

 

We have high market share in Oversea market and Domestic market, Southeast Asia 65%, Middle East

 

8%, North and South America 10%,Europe 8%, Russia 5%.

 

 

  • How is order processed?

 

1. Customers offer the machine model, part number, parts name, quantity, data of items, delivery address

 

and term.

 

2. We quote the best price according to the requirement of customers.

 

3. Confirm the purchase order and pay the deposit.

 

4. We prepare and pack the parts.

 

5. Customers make the payment according to the Proforma Invoice once the parts get ready for delivery.

 

6. We deliver the goods with the packing list, commercial invoice, B/L and other documents requested.

 

7. Track the transport and arrival about the goods.

 

8. Welcome to give us suggestion and feedback once arrival.

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)