Home ProductsHitachi Excavator Parts

Speed Sensor MC849577 Hitachi Excavator Parts For Caterpilliar Excavator Komatsu PC200-5/6/7

I appreciate the help from Paul, he's prefessional and knows exactly what parts I need. My CAT has gone back to work without any problem.

—— Raphael

Got the final drive and its beautiful I think. We've have it assembled in our Hitachi ZX330 excavator, my machines goes to work again now. Many thanks

—— Kevin

I'm Online Chat Now

Speed Sensor MC849577 Hitachi Excavator Parts For Caterpilliar Excavator Komatsu PC200-5/6/7

China Speed Sensor MC849577 Hitachi Excavator Parts For Caterpilliar Excavator Komatsu PC200-5/6/7 supplier

Large Image :  Speed Sensor MC849577 Hitachi Excavator Parts For Caterpilliar Excavator Komatsu PC200-5/6/7

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ANTO
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: PC200-5/6/7 EX200-2/3

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Wooden box for heavy parts, paper carton for light parts
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100-2000
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Category: Excavator Electric Parts Excavator Type: Crawler Excavator
Excavator Brand: Hitachi Komatsu Caterpilliar Place Of Origin: China
Used For: Hitachi Excavator Part Number: MC849577
Supply Ability: 2000pcs

 

Electric Parts Speed Sensor MC849577 For Caterpilliar Excavator

 

Komatsu PC200-5/6/7 Hitachi EX200-2/3

 

 

 

 

Product description

 

Parts Name Speed Sensor
Application Hitachi Komatsu Caterpilliar  Excavator 
Category Excavator electric parts
Item Condition Unused, undamaged, brand new

 

 

 

Below electric parts can be supplied

 

DH Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2523-9009A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3928161
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3974974
DH220-5 R210 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 11E1-60100-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID RSV1751 SA3765-24
DH55 PC40 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 150ES-12S5SUC12S
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 2503531
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991624 12V
R200-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4735-24
SK200 E200B HD700-7 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467
R210-3 R220-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932530
R130 R130-5 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3991168
HD800 HD900 Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 053400-1461
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-24EC3B1S7
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751ES-24E7U1B1S5 3865274
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1756ES-24E3ULB1S5
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1756ES,12E3ULB1S5 12V
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 24E2U1B1S1A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 12E2U1B1S1A 12V
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3906368 SA2696-A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-12E7UC3B1S1 SA-4888-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES-12E7UC3B1S1 SA-4888-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3931196 SA-4754-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934171
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935429
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3958177
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3958176
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3956160
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-4014-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3977620 37Z36-56010-A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3935432 SA-4756-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 37V78 37V78A-56010
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1751-2467UIB1S5A
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SD-008A2
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID SA-3765-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 1752ES RQV-K SA-4981-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 232C-115030
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990773
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934972
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932544
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990771
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990770
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3990764
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3932544 SA-4891-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3930235
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 393417 SA-4697-24
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3934174 SA-4697-12
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 39350450
Stop Solenoid Valve/SHUTDOWN SOLENOID 3939700 3939701

 

  • Company Information

 

Anto Machinery Parts, 14 years' experience in construction machinery parts industry, We mainly

 

specialize in excavator reduction gear parts, engine spare parts, undercarriage parts, hydraulic parts,

 

and other quick-wear parts.

 

We are not only supplying genuine/original parts, but also high quality OEM and aftermarket parts made

 

in China and abroad.

 

We supply parts for excavator of brands including Caterpillar Hitachi Komatsu Hyundai Volvo Doosan

 

Kobelco JCB Sumitomo John Deere, and etc.

 

We have a large stock more than 5 million dollars and hundreds of cooperated factories both in China

 

and overseas, which can meet various requirements. Because of our reliable quality and good service,

 

we had won an excellent reputation in this industry from our customers.

 

 

  • KOBELCO MODELS can be supplied

 

SK140SR SK17SR-3 SK200-8 SK230SR-3 SK260SR-3 27SRACERA 27SR-3
27SR-5 30SR 30SR ACERA 30SR-2 30SR-3 30SR-5 35SR
35SRACERA 35SR-2 35SR-3 35SR-5 40SR-2 40SR-3 40SR-5
50SR 50SRACERA 50SR-3 50SR-5 75SR 80CS 80MSR
80MSR-1E ED150 ED150-1E ED150-2 ED160 ED180 ED190LC
ED190LC-6E ED195-8 K903-II K903A K903B K903C
K903C II K904-II K904D K904DL K904E K904EL K904L-II
K905 K905-II K905A K905ALC K905LC II K907-II K907A
K907B K907C K907CLC K907D K907DLC K907LC K907LC-II
K909A K909LC K909LC II K912 K912A K912LC-II K914
K916 K916LC K916LC-II K935 MD140BLC MD140C MD180LC
MD200BLC MD200C MD240BLC MD240C MD300LC MD320BLC MD400LC
MD450BLC SD40SR SK014 SK015 SK024 SK025 SK025-2
SK027 SK030 SK030-2 SK032 SK035 SK035-1 SK035-2
SK04-2 SK045 SK04L-2 SK100 SK100III SK100IV SK100 Mark III
SK100 Mark IV SK100V SK100L SK100LC SK110 SK115 SK1150DZ
SK115DZ IV SK115SR-1E SK115SRDZ SK115SRDZ-1E SK120 SK120LC Mark III SK120LC Mark IV
SK120LC Mark v SK130 SK130LC Mark IV SK135 SK135SR SK135SR-1E SK135SR-2
SK135SRL SK135SRL-1E SK135SRLC SK135SRLC-1 SK135SRLC-1E SK135SRLC-2 SK13SR
SK140SR SK140SR Acera SK140SR-3 SK140SRLC SK150 SK150LC III SK150LC Mark III
SK150LC Mark IV SK150LCV SK150LC-IV SK15SR SK16-N2 SK160 SK160LC
SK160LC VI SK160LC 6E SK160LC-6E Acera SK16LC-N2 SK170 SK170-8 SK170-9
SK160LC VI SK160LC-6E SK160LC-6E Acera SK16LC-N2 SK170 SK170-8 SK170-9
SK160LC VI SK160 LC-6E SK160LC-6E Acera SK16LC-N2 SK170 SK170-8 SK170-9
SK170LC SK170LC-8 SK17SR-3 SK200 SK200-6 SK200-6E SK200-6ES
SK200LC III SK200LC IV SK200LC Mark III SK200LC Mark IV SK200LC Mark V SK200LCV SK200LC-6 Dynamic Acera
SK200LC-6ES SK200SR SK200SR-1E SK200SR-1S SK200SR-LC SK200SRLC-1S SK210
SK210-9 SK210D-8 SK210DLC-8 SK210LC SK210LC Mark III SK210LC Mark iv SK210LC VI

 

 

  • Trade term, export port and Shipping

 

Trade term: EXW, FOB, CNF, CIF 

 

Export Port: Guangzhou, or negotiable 

 

Shipping: By Sea, By air to airport, By express(door to door, DHL Fedex TNT UPS), By truck 

 

Speed Sensor MC849577 Hitachi Excavator Parts For Caterpilliar Excavator Komatsu PC200-5/6/7

  • Warranty

 

1. Warranty Type: We will replace the product that have quality problem.


2. Warranty Period: Supply 3, 6, 12 months warranty for the products from the date of arrival. Customer

 

should check the items according to the order list after arrival. Contact with us and offer the data, photos

 

of the problem items.


3. You need to pay for the replacement charge for following condition.


* Wrong Order from customer.


* Natural Disasters cause the damage.


* Error installation.


* The machine and the parts work over time and over load.


* Lost by any condition.


* Human element destroyed.


* Corrode with rust during stock and running.


* Warranty Expired.

 

 

  • Integrity and Customer Service

 

The biggest virtue that we value most is our integrity. This is because with an honest and transparent

 

relationship with our clients, there is more harmony and trust built. This is crucial for the growth of any

 

industry. We demonstrate our integrity through a highly efficient distribution channel that is aimed at

 

creating good business relationships between our customers and the members of our sales department.

 

Our biggest aim is to achieve the highest customer satisfaction levels. This is because we believe in the

 

philosophy that a happy customer is a loyal customer. We therefore strive to make our customers happy

 

through our fair and competitive prices, dependable service knowledge and reliable quality of our

 

products.

 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Anto Machinery Parts Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Paul Cheng

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)